Jornada-1    Jornada-2    Jornada-3    All

Jornada-1

Sun 14.4.2019

Mixed Liga 2019
10:00 Field 1 DiscOver 12 - 7 LUC  Game play
10:00 Field 2 LFO Beta 13 - 4 LFO Evolution  Game play
10:00 Field 3 LFO Premium 1 - 13 Vira o Disco  Game play
11:30 Field 1 UFA 13 - 3 IPL  Game play
11:30 Field 2 Gambozinos 11 - 7 DAMN  Game play
11:30 Field 3 LFO Beta 7 - 10 Vira o Disco  Game play
13:00 Field 1 LFO Premium 7 - 9 IPL  Game play
13:00 Field 2 DiscOver 13 - 1 DAMN  Game play
13:00 Field 3 UFA 12 - 1 Gambozinos  Game play
14:30 Field 1 LFO Evolution 5 - 10 LUC  Game play
14:30 Field 2 Gambozinos 3 - 11 LFO Beta  Game play
14:30 Field 3 LFO Premium 3 - 12 DiscOver  Game play
16:00 Field 1 IPL 8 - 9 LFO Evolution  Game play
16:00 Field 2 DAMN 5 - 13 LUC  Game play
16:00 Field 3 UFA 8 - 9 Vira o Disco  Game play

Jornada-2

Sat 1.6.2019

Mixed Liga 2019
09:00 Field NC UFA 13 - 0 LFO Evolution
10:30 Field NC Vira o Disco 13 - 0 Gambozinos
12:00 Field NC IPL 13 - 0 Gambozinos
13:30 Field NC LFO Evolution   -   Gambozinos Game history
15:00 Field NC LFO Evolution 0 - 13 DiscOver
11:00 Field 1 Vira o Disco 13 - 2 DAMN  Game play
12:30 Field 1 UFA 12 - 5 LFO Beta  Game play
12:30 Field 2 DAMN 8 - 11 IPL  Game play
12:30 Field 3 LUC 13 - 1 LFO Premium  Game play
14:00 Field 1 LFO Beta 13 - 2 LFO Premium  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Vira o Disco 11 - 5 DiscOver  Game play
14:00 Field 3 LUC 13 - 6 IPL  Game play
15:30 Field 1 LUC 13 - 9 LFO Beta  Game play
15:30 Field 2 DAMN 11 - 8 LFO Premium  Game play
15:30 Field 3 UFA 11 - 8 DiscOver  Game play

Jornada-3

Sat 13.7.2019

Mixed Liga 2019
10:00 Field 1 Gambozinos   -   LFO Premium Game history
10:00 Field 2 Vira o Disco   -   LFO Evolution Game history
10:00 Field 3 IPL   -   DiscOver
11:30 Field 1 DAMN   -   LFO Beta
11:30 Field 2 UFA   -   LUC Game history
11:30 Field 3 DiscOver   -   Gambozinos Game history
13:00 Field 1 LFO Evolution   -   DAMN
13:00 Field 2 LFO Beta   -   IPL
13:00 Field 3 UFA   -   LFO Premium Game history
14:30 Field 1 LUC   -   Vira o Disco Game history
14:30 Field 2 UFA   -   DAMN
14:30 Field 3 LFO Premium   -   LFO Evolution Game history
16:00 Field 1 Gambozinos   -   LUC Game history
16:00 Field 2 IPL   -   Vira o Disco
16:00 Field 3 DiscOver   -   LFO Beta Game history

Timezone: Europe/Lisbon. Local time: 15.6.2019 21:54


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version