Jornada 1 Jornada 2 Jornada 3 Jornada 4 All
Jornada 1
Sun 1.6.2014
Praia da Barra Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Lisboa Ultimate Club | 9 | - | 1 | Leiria Flying Objects | Mista | Liga | Game play | ||||
14:00 | Lisboa Ultimate Club | 5 | - | 7 | Gambozinos | Mista | Liga | Game play | ||||
16:00 | Gambozinos | 8 | - | 3 | Leiria Flying Objects | Mista | Liga | Game play |
Jornada 2
Sun 6.7.2014
Praia da Figueirinha Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Vira o Disco | 13 | - | 3 | Leiria Flying Objects | Mista | Liga | Game play | ||||
11:30 | Gambozinos | 5 | - | 9 | Beach Ultimate Frisbee Algarve | Mista | Liga | Game play | ||||
12:30 | Leiria Flying Objects | 0 | - | 9 | Gambozinos | Mista | Liga | Game play | ||||
14:30 | Vira o Disco | 5 | - | 8 | Beach Ultimate Frisbee Algarve | Mista | Liga | Game play | ||||
15:30 | Beach Ultimate Frisbee Algarve | 11 | - | 2 | Leiria Flying Objects | Mista | Liga | Game play | ||||
16:30 | Gambozinos | 3 | - | 7 | Vira o Disco | Mista | Liga | Game play |
Jornada 3
Sun 12.10.2014
Praia da Rocha Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Beach Ultimate Frisbee Algarve | - | Vira o Disco | Mista | Liga | Game history | ||||||
14:00 | Vira o Disco | - | Lisboa Ultimate Club | Mista | Liga | Game history | ||||||
17:00 | Beach Ultimate Frisbee Algarve | - | Lisboa Ultimate Club | Mista | Liga | Game history |
Jornada 4
Sun 26.10.2014
Praia de Carcavelos Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Leiria Flying Objects | - | Lisboa Ultimate Club | Mista | Liga | Game history | ||||||
12:00 | Leiria Flying Objects | - | Vira o Disco | Mista | Liga | Game history | ||||||
15:00 | Gambozinos | - | Lisboa Ultimate Club | Mista | Liga | Game history | ||||||
16:00 | Lisboa Ultimate Club | - | Vira o Disco | Mista | Liga | Game history |
Praia de Carcavelos Field 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Beach Ultimate Frisbee Algarve | - | Gambozinos | Mista | Liga | Game history | ||||||
13:00 | Lisboa Ultimate Club | - | Beach Ultimate Frisbee Algarve | Mista | Liga | Game history | ||||||
15:00 | Leiria Flying Objects | - | Beach Ultimate Frisbee Algarve | Mista | Liga | Game history | ||||||
17:00 | Vira o Disco | - | Gambozinos | Mista | Liga | Game history |
Timezone: Europe/Lisbon. Local time: 4.5.2024 15:11
iCalendar (.ical) | Grid (PDF) | List (PDF) | Printable version