Regional-Norte    Regional-Sul    Nacional    All

Sat 9.12.2017 10:00

Field 1 Gambozinos Tinto 8 - 11 Gambozinos Verde Misto Pool Norte  Game play

Sat 9.12.2017 10:40

Field 1 LFO Premium 9 - 13 LFO Beta Misto Pool Norte  Game play

Sat 9.12.2017 11:40

Field 1 Gambozinos Verde 13 - 7 LFO Premium Misto Pool Norte  Game play

Sat 9.12.2017 12:20

Field 1 LFO Beta 13 - 12 Gambozinos Tinto Misto Pool Norte  Game play

Sat 9.12.2017 13:20

Field 1 Gambozinos Tinto 10 - 8 LFO Premium Misto Pool Norte  Game play

Sat 9.12.2017 14:00

Field 1 Gambozinos Verde 13 - 8 LFO Beta Misto Pool Norte  Game play

Sat 9.12.2017 15:00

Field 1 Gambozinos Tinto 10 - 8 LFO Premium Misto Crossovers Norte  Game play

Sat 9.12.2017 15:40

Field 1 Gambozinos Verde 12 - 10 LFO Beta Misto Crossovers Norte  Game play

Sun 17.12.2017 10:00

Field 1 UFA 13 - 6 Vira o Disco Misto Pool Sul

Sun 17.12.2017 10:40

Field 1 DiscOver A 4 - 13 UFA Misto Pool Sul

Sun 17.12.2017 11:20

Field 1 DiscOver B 1 - 13 Vira o Disco Misto Pool Sul

Sun 17.12.2017 12:00

Field 1 Vira o Disco 13 - 7 DiscOver A Misto Pool Sul

Sun 17.12.2017 12:40

Field 1 UFA 13 - 3 DiscOver B Misto Pool Sul

Sun 17.12.2017 13:20

Field 1 DiscOver A 13 - 5 DiscOver B Misto Pool Sul

Sun 17.12.2017 14:20

Field 1 DiscOver A 10 - 9 DiscOver B Misto Crossovers Sul

Sun 17.12.2017 15:00

Field 1 UFA 13 - 9 Vira o Disco Misto Crossovers Sul

Sun 14.1.2018 12:10

Field 1 UFA   -   Gambozinos Tinto Misto Pool A

Sun 14.1.2018 12:45

Field 1 Gambozinos Verde   -   DiscOver A Misto Pool B

Sun 14.1.2018 13:20

Field 1 LFO Beta   -   Gambozinos Tinto Misto Pool A Game history

Sun 14.1.2018 13:55

Field 1 Vira o Disco   -   DiscOver A Misto Pool B Game history

Sun 14.1.2018 14:30

Field 1 UFA   -   LFO Beta Misto Pool A Game history

Sun 14.1.2018 15:05

Field 1 Gambozinos Verde   -   Vira o Disco Misto Pool B Game history

Sun 14.1.2018 15:45

Field 1 2A   -   3B Misto Crossovers

Sun 14.1.2018 16:20

Field 1 3A   -   2B Misto Crossovers

Sun 14.1.2018 16:55

Field 1 1A   -   W-X2 Misto Playoff (1-4)

Sun 14.1.2018 17:30

Field 1 1B   -   W-X1 Misto Playoff (1-4)

Sun 14.1.2018 18:05

Field 1 L-X1   -   L-X2 Misto Playoff (5-6)

Sun 14.1.2018 18:40

Field 1 SF Loser 1   -   SF Loser 2 Misto Playoff (1-4) Finals

Sun 14.1.2018 19:15

Field 1 SF Winner 1   -   SF Winner 2 Misto Playoff (1-4) Finals

Timezone: Europe/Lisbon. Local time: 10.12.2018 04:32


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version