Jornada-1    Jornada-2    Jornada-3    All

Mixed

Liga 2019
14.4.2019 10:00 Field 1 DiscOver 12 - 7 LUC  Game play
14.4.2019 10:00 Field 2 LFO Beta 13 - 4 LFO Evolution  Game play
14.4.2019 10:00 Field 3 LFO Premium 1 - 13 Vira o Disco  Game play
14.4.2019 11:30 Field 1 UFA 13 - 3 IPL  Game play
14.4.2019 11:30 Field 2 Gambozinos 11 - 7 DAMN  Game play
14.4.2019 11:30 Field 3 LFO Beta 7 - 10 Vira o Disco  Game play
14.4.2019 13:00 Field 1 LFO Premium 7 - 9 IPL  Game play
14.4.2019 13:00 Field 2 DiscOver 13 - 1 DAMN  Game play
14.4.2019 13:00 Field 3 UFA 12 - 1 Gambozinos  Game play
14.4.2019 14:30 Field 1 LFO Evolution 5 - 10 LUC  Game play
14.4.2019 14:30 Field 2 Gambozinos 3 - 11 LFO Beta  Game play
14.4.2019 14:30 Field 3 LFO Premium 3 - 12 DiscOver  Game play
14.4.2019 16:00 Field 1 IPL 8 - 9 LFO Evolution  Game play
14.4.2019 16:00 Field 2 DAMN 5 - 13 LUC  Game play
14.4.2019 16:00 Field 3 UFA 8 - 9 Vira o Disco  Game play
1.6.2019 09:00 Field NC UFA 13 - 0 LFO Evolution
1.6.2019 10:30 Field NC Vira o Disco 13 - 0 Gambozinos
1.6.2019 11:00 Field 1 Vira o Disco 13 - 2 DAMN  Game play
1.6.2019 12:00 Field NC IPL 13 - 0 Gambozinos
1.6.2019 12:30 Field 1 UFA 12 - 5 LFO Beta  Game play
1.6.2019 12:30 Field 2 DAMN 8 - 11 IPL  Game play
1.6.2019 12:30 Field 3 LUC 13 - 1 LFO Premium  Game play
1.6.2019 13:30 Field NC LFO Evolution   -   Gambozinos Game history
1.6.2019 14:00 Field 1 LFO Beta 13 - 2 LFO Premium  Game play
1.6.2019 14:00 Field 2 Vira o Disco 11 - 5 DiscOver  Game play
1.6.2019 14:00 Field 3 LUC 13 - 6 IPL  Game play
1.6.2019 15:00 Field NC LFO Evolution 0 - 13 DiscOver
1.6.2019 15:30 Field 1 LUC 13 - 9 LFO Beta  Game play
1.6.2019 15:30 Field 2 DAMN 11 - 8 LFO Premium  Game play
1.6.2019 15:30 Field 3 UFA 11 - 8 DiscOver  Game play
13.7.2019 10:00 Field NC Vira o Disco 13 - 0 LFO Evolution
13.7.2019 10:00 Field 1 Gambozinos 10 - 4 LFO Premium
13.7.2019 10:00 Field 3 IPL 5 - 10 DiscOver
13.7.2019 11:30 Field NC LFO Evolution 0 - 13 DAMN
13.7.2019 11:30 Field 1 DAMN 4 - 10 LFO Beta
13.7.2019 11:30 Field 2 UFA 11 - 8 LUC
13.7.2019 11:30 Field 3 DiscOver 12 - 8 Gambozinos
13.7.2019 13:00 Field NC LFO Premium 13 - 0 LFO Evolution
13.7.2019 13:00 Field 2 LFO Beta 9 - 6 IPL
13.7.2019 13:00 Field 3 UFA 13 - 3 LFO Premium
13.7.2019 14:30 Field 1 LUC 7 - 8 Vira o Disco
13.7.2019 14:30 Field 2 UFA 11 - 3 DAMN
13.7.2019 16:00 Field 1 Gambozinos 8 - 11 LUC
13.7.2019 16:00 Field 2 IPL 5 - 9 Vira o Disco
13.7.2019 16:00 Field 3 DiscOver 4 - 8 LFO Beta

Timezone: Europe/Lisbon. Local time: 14.10.2019 00:03


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version