Mista, Liga 2015

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
15
14
1
168
72
96
2
15
13
2
153
62
91
3
15
8
7
125
110
15
4
15
7
8
103
110
-7
5
15
3
12
77
149
-72
6
15
0
15
39
162
-123

Games

Gambozinos 7 - 13 Lisboa Ultimate Club  Game play
LFO Premium 4 - 11 Vira o Disco  Game play
Lisboa Ultimate Club 11 - 6 LFO Beta  Game play
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve 13 - 2 Gambozinos  Game play
Vira o Disco 4 - 11 Ultimate Frisbee Algarve  Game play
LFO Premium 2 - 11 LFO Beta  Game play
Gambozinos 7 - 4 LFO Premium  Game play
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve 10 - 4 Lisboa Ultimate Club  Game play
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve 10 - 4 LFO Beta  Game play
Vira o Disco 10 - 4 Gambozinos  Game play
Lisboa Ultimate Club 10 - 3 Vira o Disco  Game play
LFO Beta 8 - 5 Gambozinos  Game play
Gambozinos 4 - 11 Ultimate Frisbee Algarve  Game play
Lisboa Ultimate Club 13 - 1 LFO Premium  Game play
LFO Beta 5 - 10 Ultimate Frisbee Algarve  Game play
Gambozinos 5 - 7 Vira o Disco  Game play
LFO Premium 5 - 10 Gambozinos  Game play
Lisboa Ultimate Club 8 - 7 Ultimate Frisbee Algarve  Game play
Vira o Disco 8 - 6 LFO Beta  Game play
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve 8 - 2 LFO Premium  Game play
Gambozinos 5 - 11 LFO Beta  Game play
LFO Premium 3 - 13 Lisboa Ultimate Club  Game play
Vira o Disco 13 - 6 Gambozinos  Game play
LFO Beta 11 - 4 LFO Premium  Game play
Vira o Disco 6 - 11 Lisboa Ultimate Club  Game play
Gambozinos 11 - 4 LFO Premium  Game play
LFO Beta 8 - 7 Vira o Disco  Game play
Lisboa Ultimate Club 12 - 4 Gambozinos  Game play
Lisboa Ultimate Club 13 - 3 Vira o Disco  Game play
Gambozinos 2 - 13 Lisboa Ultimate Club  Game play
LFO Premium 3 - 12 LFO Beta  Game play
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve 12 - 2 Gambozinos  Game play
Vira o Disco 13 - 0 LFO Premium  Game play
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve 10 - 1 Vira o Disco  Game play
LFO Beta 5 - 13 Lisboa Ultimate Club  Game play
LFO Premium 3 - 10 Ultimate Frisbee Algarve  Game play
LFO Beta 13 - 3 Gambozinos  Game play
LFO Premium 1 - 13 Ultimate Frisbee Algarve  Game play
Vira o Disco 6 - 11 LFO Beta  Game play
LFO Premium 1 - 6 Vira o Disco  Game play
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve 7 - 9 Lisboa Ultimate Club  Game play
LFO Beta 6 - 12 Lisboa Ultimate Club  Game play
Vira o Disco 5 - 10 Ultimate Frisbee Algarve  Game play
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve 11 - 8 LFO Beta  Game play
Lisboa Ultimate Club 13 - 2 LFO Premium  Game play

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Ricardo PatrãoLisboa Ultimate Club15482977
Inês BringelUltimate Frisbee Algarve15312556
João Sousa LopesLFO Beta12431053
Marco NaveLFO Beta1544549
Fabio PintoLisboa Ultimate Club1524244
David PimentaUltimate Frisbee Algarve15232144
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta1543943
David LemosVira o Disco15231841
Pedro VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve1527633
João LopesLisboa Ultimate Club12151732
Scoreboard