Misto, Liga 2022

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
 UFA
14
14
0
159
65
94
2
14
10
4
128
79
49
3
14
9
5
136
87
49
4
14
9
5
111
87
24
5
 LUC
14
8
6
129
103
26
6
14
3
11
52
128
-76
7
 Vod
14
2
12
51
152
-101
8
14
1
13
65
130
-65

Games

CUDDA 4 - 7 Gambozinos  Game play
UFA 12 - 4 Vod  Game play
Discover 6 - 8 LUC  Game play
LFO Beta 12 - 2 LFO Premium  Game play
CUDDA 2 - 9 LFO Beta  Game play
UFA 13 - 7 LUC  Game play
Discover 9 - 4 Vod  Game play
Gambozinos 7 - 5 LFO Premium  Game play
UFA 12 - 6 Discover  Game play
LUC 13 - 3 Vod  Game play
CUDDA 6 - 5 LFO Premium  Game play
Gambozinos 4 - 2 LFO Beta  Game play
Discover 12 - 4 LFO Premium  Game play
LFO Beta 13 - 0 Vod
CUDDA 1 - 13 UFA  Game play
LUC 8 - 12 Gambozinos  Game play
LFO Beta 9 - 8 Discover  Game play
Vod 0 - 13 LFO Premium
UFA 10 - 6 Gambozinos  Game play
CUDDA 2 - 9 LUC  Game play
UFA 12 - 3 LFO Premium  Game play
LUC 6 - 8 LFO Beta  Game play
CUDDA 3 - 12 Discover  Game play
Vod 0 - 13 Gambozinos
UFA 11 - 8 LFO Beta  Game play
LUC 9 - 6 LFO Premium  Game play
CUDDA 13 - 0 Vod
Discover 10 - 6 Gambozinos  Game play
LFO Premium 3 - 10 LFO Beta  Game play
Gambozinos 10 - 3 CUDDA  Game play
LFO Beta 13 - 5 CUDDA  Game play
LFO Premium 6 - 11 Gambozinos  Game play
LFO Premium 4 - 5 CUDDA  Game play
LFO Beta 9 - 6 Gambozinos  Game play
Vod 2 - 13 UFA  Game play
LUC 7 - 11 Discover  Game play
LUC 9 - 10 UFA  Game play
Vod 5 - 13 Discover  Game play
Discover 8 - 10 UFA  Game play
Vod 5 - 11 LUC  Game play
Vod 4 - 13 LFO Beta  Game play
Discover 12 - 1 CUDDA  Game play
LFO Premium 1 - 13 UFA  Game play
Gambozinos 7 - 10 LUC  Game play
Vod 11 - 3 CUDDA  Game play
Discover 11 - 6 LFO Beta  Game play
Gambozinos 6 - 9 UFA  Game play
LFO Premium 4 - 13 LUC  Game play
Gambozinos 9 - 5 Vod  Game play
LFO Premium 5 - 12 Discover  Game play
UFA 13 - 1 CUDDA  Game play
LFO Beta 13 - 9 LUC  Game play
LFO Premium 4 - 8 Vod  Game play
Gambozinos 7 - 6 Discover  Game play
LFO Beta 3 - 8 UFA  Game play
LUC 10 - 3 CUDDA  Game play

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Inês BringelUFA14531366
João LopesLFO Beta1342951
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos1348250
Erik HamreDiscover1430737
Fábio PintoLUC14112536
Corinne TuplingLUC14191736
Matthew TuplingLUC14251136
José CaetanoDiscover14201131
Paula LangloisDiscover11151530
Paula NorteLFO Beta13141529
Scoreboard