menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Fabio PintoLisboa Ultimate Club1520.13422.800442.93
2Nuno AlvesLFO Beta1540.27392.600432.87
3Ricardo PatrãoLisboa Ultimate Club15483.20291.930775.13
4Inês BringelUltimate Frisbee Algarve15312.07251.670563.73
5David PimentaUltimate Frisbee Algarve15231.53211.401442.93
6David LemosVira o Disco15231.53181.200412.73
7João LopesLisboa Ultimate Club12151.25171.420322.67
8Filipa Bringel VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve15151.00151.000302.00
9Rui SilvaLFO Beta910.11151.670161.78
10Dani BodorLisboa Ultimate Club9141.56141.560283.11
11Tiago NaveLFO Beta9111.22141.560252.78
12Paula NorteLFO Beta1530.20140.930171.13
13Miguel PinheiroVira o Disco1200.00141.170141.17
14Regina Amador SecoUltimate Frisbee Algarve830.38131.620162.00
15Francisco SenaUltimate Frisbee Algarve1120.18131.180151.36
16Mauro SimoesGambozinos1210.08131.080141.17
17Ana Rita RinoLFO Premium1500.00130.870130.87
18Humberto RodriguesVira o Disco12100.83121.000221.83
19Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco960.67121.330182.00
20Sofia LopesGambozinos1560.40120.800181.20
21Filipe CastroGambozinos1130.27111.001141.27
22Ricardo PáscoaVira o Disco1210.08110.920121.00
23João Sousa LopesLFO Beta12433.58100.830534.42
24Rafael PifreVira o Disco12211.75100.830312.58
25Julius FaberLisboa Ultimate Club9171.8991.000262.89
26Nici PrienUltimate Frisbee Algarve461.5092.250153.75
27António Santa RitaUltimate Frisbee Algarve840.5091.120131.62
28Sebastien LacroixGambozinos12201.6780.670282.33
29Carla OliveiraLisboa Ultimate Club1240.3380.670121.00
30Constança SimasLisboa Ultimate Club1240.3380.670121.00
31Luis MauricioUltimate Frisbee Algarve1510.0780.53090.60
32Gareth BaxterGambozinos11100.9170.640171.55
33Manuel SaelicesUltimate Frisbee Algarve850.6270.880121.50
34Pedro VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve15271.8060.400332.20
35Patrick van der ValkLisboa Ultimate Club15110.7360.400171.13
36Ana Filipa DuarteUltimate Frisbee Algarve1160.5560.550121.09
37Sérgio ProençaLFO Beta1240.3360.500100.83
38Jeffrey TrenchUltimate Frisbee Algarve441.0061.500102.50
39Kirsten ClauserVira o Disco331.0062.00093.00
40Mário CorreiaLFO Premium600.0061.00061.00
41Marco NaveLFO Beta15442.9350.330493.27
42Rui FerreiraVira o Disco10171.7050.500222.20
43Joel PereiraGambozinos860.7550.620111.38
44Mathias DeslypereLisboa Ultimate Club650.8350.830101.67
45Sofia PereiraLisboa Ultimate Club1550.3350.330100.67
46Licínio Miguel PereiraGambozinos1150.4550.450100.91
47Glória MoutinhoVira o Disco1210.0850.42060.50
48Nicolas SantamariaLisboa Ultimate Club15251.6740.270291.93
49Gonçalo MarquesLFO Beta6101.6740.670142.33
50Inês BringelLisboa Ultimate Club382.6741.330124.00
51Pedro SilvaLFO Premium650.8340.67091.50
52António NunesLFO Premium1230.2540.33070.58
53Ana Margarida SantosGambozinos1520.1340.27060.40
54Natalie SissonVira o Disco320.6741.33062.00
55Luis CarvalhoLFO Beta610.1740.67050.83
56Juan ChristmannLisboa Ultimate Club610.1740.67050.83
57Rita ChavesLFO Premium1500.0040.27040.27
58Luís ConceiçãoVira o Disco1570.4730.200100.67
59Francisco DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve1150.4530.27080.73
60Ruben RodriguesLFO Beta610.1730.50040.67
61Agnese ZegeleGambozinos410.2530.75041.00
62Eliana CorreiaGambozinos200.0031.50031.50
63Joao LagoaLFO Beta400.0030.75030.75
64Ana Margarida OliveiraLFO Beta1200.0030.25030.25
65José AmorosoLFO Premium1280.6720.170100.83
66Ricardo GodinhoLFO Premium1250.4220.17070.58
67Luís DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve441.0020.50061.50
68João MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club341.3320.67062.00
69Frederica BielLFO Beta1520.1320.13040.27
70Tomás ArsénioUltimate Frisbee Algarve410.2520.50030.75
71Joana CaracolLisboa Ultimate Club910.1120.22030.33
72Ricardo FerreiraLisboa Ultimate Club910.1120.22030.33
73Guilherme MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club310.3320.67031.00
74Becky KaneGambozinos400.0020.50020.50
75Natalia KindermannLisboa Ultimate Club600.0020.33020.33
76Amadeu MarreiroUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0020.50020.50
77Mario MiraUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0020.50020.50
78Joao MonteiroGambozinos300.0020.67020.67
79Carmen SanchezLisboa Ultimate Club600.0020.33020.33
80Robert SchumacherUltimate Frisbee Algarve482.0010.25092.25
81Bruno GravatoGambozinos1160.5510.09070.64
82Manuel LeiriaLFO Premium1550.3310.07060.40
83José 'Zeca' NovasVira o Disco341.3310.33051.67
84Inês GarciaVira o Disco1230.2510.08040.33
85Chelsi SchoellerVira o Disco331.0010.33041.33
86Thies BuckerLFO Premium310.3310.33020.67
87Ana ChavesLFO Premium1010.1010.10020.20
88Dina RodriguesLFO Beta610.1710.17020.33
89Ana ChavesLFO Beta300.0010.33010.33
90Ines GregorioGambozinos700.0010.14010.14
91João MonteiroLFO Premium300.0010.33010.33
92Luís PinhalLFO Beta300.0010.33010.33
93Diogo VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0010.25010.25
94Taran HartLFO Premium351.6700.00051.67
95Aaron HermanUltimate Frisbee Algarve351.6700.00051.67
96Eva Vazquez DíazGambozinos650.8300.00050.83
97Jose Luis Martin VelazquezGambozinos441.0000.00041.00
98Nelson AntunesLFO Premium1520.1300.00020.13
99Luca GiordanoLFO Premium320.6700.00020.67
100Kallu RomGambozinos320.6700.00020.67
101Juan SepulvedaGambozinos420.5000.00020.50
102Marta UryniakVira o Disco320.6700.00020.67
103César GomesGambozinos810.1200.00010.12
104Bruno GravatoLFO Premium310.3300.00010.33
105Valentina PiacentiniGambozinos310.3300.00010.33
106Luís PinhalLFO Premium1010.1000.00010.10
107Ricardo RibeiroLisboa Ultimate Club310.3300.00010.33
108Marta UryniakLisboa Ultimate Club310.3300.00010.33
109Humberto AguiarLFO Premium300.0000.00000.00
110Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium900.0000.00000.00
111Leonor BiuVira o Disco600.0000.00000.00
112January FernandesGambozinos300.0000.00000.00
113January FernandesVira o Disco300.0000.00000.00
114Joana FernandesLFO Premium600.0000.00000.00
115Joao LagoaLFO Premium600.0000.00000.00
116Lisa LuzUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0000.00000.00
117Ricardo Moita CardosoLFO Premium400.0000.00000.00
118Johanna RettnerVira o Disco300.0000.00000.00
119Christian SonneLFO Premium300.0000.00000.00