menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1João Sousa LopesLFO Beta12433.58100.830534.42
2Ricardo PatrãoLisboa Ultimate Club15483.20291.930775.13
3Marco NaveLFO Beta15442.9350.330493.27
4Inês BringelLisboa Ultimate Club382.6741.330124.00
5Inês BringelUltimate Frisbee Algarve15312.07251.670563.73
6Robert SchumacherUltimate Frisbee Algarve482.0010.25092.25
7Julius FaberLisboa Ultimate Club9171.8991.000262.89
8Pedro VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve15271.8060.400332.20
9Rafael PifreVira o Disco12211.75100.830312.58
10Rui FerreiraVira o Disco10171.7050.500222.20
11Nicolas SantamariaLisboa Ultimate Club15251.6740.270291.93
12Sebastien LacroixGambozinos12201.6780.670282.33
13Gonçalo MarquesLFO Beta6101.6740.670142.33
14Taran HartLFO Premium351.6700.00051.67
15Aaron HermanUltimate Frisbee Algarve351.6700.00051.67
16Dani BodorLisboa Ultimate Club9141.56141.560283.11
17David PimentaUltimate Frisbee Algarve15231.53211.401442.93
18David LemosVira o Disco15231.53181.200412.73
19Nici PrienUltimate Frisbee Algarve461.5092.250153.75
20João MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club341.3320.67062.00
21José 'Zeca' NovasVira o Disco341.3310.33051.67
22João LopesLisboa Ultimate Club12151.25171.420322.67
23Tiago NaveLFO Beta9111.22141.560252.78
24Filipa Bringel VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve15151.00151.000302.00
25Jeffrey TrenchUltimate Frisbee Algarve441.0061.500102.50
26Luís DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve441.0020.50061.50
27Jose Luis Martin VelazquezGambozinos441.0000.00041.00
28Kirsten ClauserVira o Disco331.0062.00093.00
29Chelsi SchoellerVira o Disco331.0010.33041.33
30Gareth BaxterGambozinos11100.9170.640171.55
31Humberto RodriguesVira o Disco12100.83121.000221.83
32Mathias DeslypereLisboa Ultimate Club650.8350.830101.67
33Pedro SilvaLFO Premium650.8340.67091.50
34Eva Vazquez DíazGambozinos650.8300.00050.83
35Joel PereiraGambozinos860.7550.620111.38
36Patrick van der ValkLisboa Ultimate Club15110.7360.400171.13
37José AmorosoLFO Premium1280.6720.170100.83
38Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco960.67121.330182.00
39Natalie SissonVira o Disco320.6741.33062.00
40Luca GiordanoLFO Premium320.6700.00020.67
41Kallu RomGambozinos320.6700.00020.67
42Marta UryniakVira o Disco320.6700.00020.67
43Manuel SaelicesUltimate Frisbee Algarve850.6270.880121.50
44Ana Filipa DuarteUltimate Frisbee Algarve1160.5560.550121.09
45Bruno GravatoGambozinos1160.5510.09070.64
46António Santa RitaUltimate Frisbee Algarve840.5091.120131.62
47Juan SepulvedaGambozinos420.5000.00020.50
48Luís ConceiçãoVira o Disco1570.4730.200100.67
49Licínio Miguel PereiraGambozinos1150.4550.450100.91
50Francisco DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve1150.4530.27080.73
51Ricardo GodinhoLFO Premium1250.4220.17070.58
52Sofia LopesGambozinos1560.40120.800181.20
53Regina Amador SecoUltimate Frisbee Algarve830.38131.620162.00
54Sofia PereiraLisboa Ultimate Club1550.3350.330100.67
55Manuel LeiriaLFO Premium1550.3310.07060.40
56Carla OliveiraLisboa Ultimate Club1240.3380.670121.00
57Constança SimasLisboa Ultimate Club1240.3380.670121.00
58Sérgio ProençaLFO Beta1240.3360.500100.83
59Guilherme MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club310.3320.67031.00
60Thies BuckerLFO Premium310.3310.33020.67
61Bruno GravatoLFO Premium310.3300.00010.33
62Valentina PiacentiniGambozinos310.3300.00010.33
63Ricardo RibeiroLisboa Ultimate Club310.3300.00010.33
64Marta UryniakLisboa Ultimate Club310.3300.00010.33
65Filipe CastroGambozinos1130.27111.001141.27
66Nuno AlvesLFO Beta1540.27392.600432.87
67António NunesLFO Premium1230.2540.33070.58
68Inês GarciaVira o Disco1230.2510.08040.33
69Agnese ZegeleGambozinos410.2530.75041.00
70Tomás ArsénioUltimate Frisbee Algarve410.2520.50030.75
71Paula NorteLFO Beta1530.20140.930171.13
72Francisco SenaUltimate Frisbee Algarve1120.18131.180151.36
73Luis CarvalhoLFO Beta610.1740.67050.83
74Juan ChristmannLisboa Ultimate Club610.1740.67050.83
75Ruben RodriguesLFO Beta610.1730.50040.67
76Dina RodriguesLFO Beta610.1710.17020.33
77Fabio PintoLisboa Ultimate Club1520.13422.800442.93
78Ana Margarida SantosGambozinos1520.1340.27060.40
79Frederica BielLFO Beta1520.1320.13040.27
80Nelson AntunesLFO Premium1520.1300.00020.13
81César GomesGambozinos810.1200.00010.12
82Rui SilvaLFO Beta910.11151.670161.78
83Joana CaracolLisboa Ultimate Club910.1120.22030.33
84Ricardo FerreiraLisboa Ultimate Club910.1120.22030.33
85Ana ChavesLFO Premium1010.1010.10020.20
86Luís PinhalLFO Premium1010.1000.00010.10
87Mauro SimoesGambozinos1210.08131.080141.17
88Ricardo PáscoaVira o Disco1210.08110.920121.00
89Glória MoutinhoVira o Disco1210.0850.42060.50
90Luis MauricioUltimate Frisbee Algarve1510.0780.53090.60
91Miguel PinheiroVira o Disco1200.00141.170141.17
92Ana Rita RinoLFO Premium1500.00130.870130.87
93Mário CorreiaLFO Premium600.0061.00061.00
94Rita ChavesLFO Premium1500.0040.27040.27
95Eliana CorreiaGambozinos200.0031.50031.50
96Joao LagoaLFO Beta400.0030.75030.75
97Ana Margarida OliveiraLFO Beta1200.0030.25030.25
98Becky KaneGambozinos400.0020.50020.50
99Natalia KindermannLisboa Ultimate Club600.0020.33020.33
100Amadeu MarreiroUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0020.50020.50
101Mario MiraUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0020.50020.50
102Joao MonteiroGambozinos300.0020.67020.67
103Carmen SanchezLisboa Ultimate Club600.0020.33020.33
104Ana ChavesLFO Beta300.0010.33010.33
105Ines GregorioGambozinos700.0010.14010.14
106João MonteiroLFO Premium300.0010.33010.33
107Luís PinhalLFO Beta300.0010.33010.33
108Diogo VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0010.25010.25
109Humberto AguiarLFO Premium300.0000.00000.00
110Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium900.0000.00000.00
111Leonor BiuVira o Disco600.0000.00000.00
112January FernandesGambozinos300.0000.00000.00
113January FernandesVira o Disco300.0000.00000.00
114Joana FernandesLFO Premium600.0000.00000.00
115Joao LagoaLFO Premium600.0000.00000.00
116Lisa LuzUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0000.00000.00
117Ricardo Moita CardosoLFO Premium400.0000.00000.00
118Johanna RettnerVira o Disco300.0000.00000.00
119Christian SonneLFO Premium300.0000.00000.00