menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Ricardo PatrãoLisboa Ultimate Club15483.20291.930775.13
2Inês BringelUltimate Frisbee Algarve15312.07251.670563.73
3João Sousa LopesLFO Beta12433.58100.830534.42
4Marco NaveLFO Beta15442.9350.330493.27
5Fabio PintoLisboa Ultimate Club1520.13422.800442.93
6David PimentaUltimate Frisbee Algarve15231.53211.401442.93
7Nuno AlvesLFO Beta1540.27392.600432.87
8David LemosVira o Disco15231.53181.200412.73
9Pedro VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve15271.8060.400332.20
10João LopesLisboa Ultimate Club12151.25171.420322.67
11Rafael PifreVira o Disco12211.75100.830312.58
12Filipa Bringel VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve15151.00151.000302.00
13Nicolas SantamariaLisboa Ultimate Club15251.6740.270291.93
14Dani BodorLisboa Ultimate Club9141.56141.560283.11
15Sebastien LacroixGambozinos12201.6780.670282.33
16Julius FaberLisboa Ultimate Club9171.8991.000262.89
17Tiago NaveLFO Beta9111.22141.560252.78
18Humberto RodriguesVira o Disco12100.83121.000221.83
19Rui FerreiraVira o Disco10171.7050.500222.20
20Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco960.67121.330182.00
21Sofia LopesGambozinos1560.40120.800181.20
22Paula NorteLFO Beta1530.20140.930171.13
23Gareth BaxterGambozinos11100.9170.640171.55
24Patrick van der ValkLisboa Ultimate Club15110.7360.400171.13
25Rui SilvaLFO Beta910.11151.670161.78
26Regina Amador SecoUltimate Frisbee Algarve830.38131.620162.00
27Francisco SenaUltimate Frisbee Algarve1120.18131.180151.36
28Nici PrienUltimate Frisbee Algarve461.5092.250153.75
29Miguel PinheiroVira o Disco1200.00141.170141.17
30Mauro SimoesGambozinos1210.08131.080141.17
31Filipe CastroGambozinos1130.27111.001141.27
32Gonçalo MarquesLFO Beta6101.6740.670142.33
33Ana Rita RinoLFO Premium1500.00130.870130.87
34António Santa RitaUltimate Frisbee Algarve840.5091.120131.62
35Ricardo PáscoaVira o Disco1210.08110.920121.00
36Carla OliveiraLisboa Ultimate Club1240.3380.670121.00
37Constança SimasLisboa Ultimate Club1240.3380.670121.00
38Manuel SaelicesUltimate Frisbee Algarve850.6270.880121.50
39Ana Filipa DuarteUltimate Frisbee Algarve1160.5560.550121.09
40Inês BringelLisboa Ultimate Club382.6741.330124.00
41Joel PereiraGambozinos860.7550.620111.38
42Sérgio ProençaLFO Beta1240.3360.500100.83
43Jeffrey TrenchUltimate Frisbee Algarve441.0061.500102.50
44Mathias DeslypereLisboa Ultimate Club650.8350.830101.67
45Sofia PereiraLisboa Ultimate Club1550.3350.330100.67
46Licínio Miguel PereiraGambozinos1150.4550.450100.91
47Luís ConceiçãoVira o Disco1570.4730.200100.67
48José AmorosoLFO Premium1280.6720.170100.83
49Luis MauricioUltimate Frisbee Algarve1510.0780.53090.60
50Kirsten ClauserVira o Disco331.0062.00093.00
51Pedro SilvaLFO Premium650.8340.67091.50
52Robert SchumacherUltimate Frisbee Algarve482.0010.25092.25
53Francisco DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve1150.4530.27080.73
54António NunesLFO Premium1230.2540.33070.58
55Ricardo GodinhoLFO Premium1250.4220.17070.58
56Bruno GravatoGambozinos1160.5510.09070.64
57Mário CorreiaLFO Premium600.0061.00061.00
58Glória MoutinhoVira o Disco1210.0850.42060.50
59Ana Margarida SantosGambozinos1520.1340.27060.40
60Natalie SissonVira o Disco320.6741.33062.00
61Luís DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve441.0020.50061.50
62João MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club341.3320.67062.00
63Manuel LeiriaLFO Premium1550.3310.07060.40
64Luis CarvalhoLFO Beta610.1740.67050.83
65Juan ChristmannLisboa Ultimate Club610.1740.67050.83
66José 'Zeca' NovasVira o Disco341.3310.33051.67
67Taran HartLFO Premium351.6700.00051.67
68Aaron HermanUltimate Frisbee Algarve351.6700.00051.67
69Eva Vazquez DíazGambozinos650.8300.00050.83
70Rita ChavesLFO Premium1500.0040.27040.27
71Ruben RodriguesLFO Beta610.1730.50040.67
72Agnese ZegeleGambozinos410.2530.75041.00
73Frederica BielLFO Beta1520.1320.13040.27
74Inês GarciaVira o Disco1230.2510.08040.33
75Chelsi SchoellerVira o Disco331.0010.33041.33
76Jose Luis Martin VelazquezGambozinos441.0000.00041.00
77Eliana CorreiaGambozinos200.0031.50031.50
78Joao LagoaLFO Beta400.0030.75030.75
79Ana Margarida OliveiraLFO Beta1200.0030.25030.25
80Tomás ArsénioUltimate Frisbee Algarve410.2520.50030.75
81Joana CaracolLisboa Ultimate Club910.1120.22030.33
82Ricardo FerreiraLisboa Ultimate Club910.1120.22030.33
83Guilherme MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club310.3320.67031.00
84Becky KaneGambozinos400.0020.50020.50
85Natalia KindermannLisboa Ultimate Club600.0020.33020.33
86Amadeu MarreiroUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0020.50020.50
87Mario MiraUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0020.50020.50
88Joao MonteiroGambozinos300.0020.67020.67
89Carmen SanchezLisboa Ultimate Club600.0020.33020.33
90Thies BuckerLFO Premium310.3310.33020.67
91Ana ChavesLFO Premium1010.1010.10020.20
92Dina RodriguesLFO Beta610.1710.17020.33
93Nelson AntunesLFO Premium1520.1300.00020.13
94Luca GiordanoLFO Premium320.6700.00020.67
95Kallu RomGambozinos320.6700.00020.67
96Juan SepulvedaGambozinos420.5000.00020.50
97Marta UryniakVira o Disco320.6700.00020.67
98Ana ChavesLFO Beta300.0010.33010.33
99Ines GregorioGambozinos700.0010.14010.14
100João MonteiroLFO Premium300.0010.33010.33
101Luís PinhalLFO Beta300.0010.33010.33
102Diogo VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0010.25010.25
103César GomesGambozinos810.1200.00010.12
104Bruno GravatoLFO Premium310.3300.00010.33
105Valentina PiacentiniGambozinos310.3300.00010.33
106Luís PinhalLFO Premium1010.1000.00010.10
107Ricardo RibeiroLisboa Ultimate Club310.3300.00010.33
108Marta UryniakLisboa Ultimate Club310.3300.00010.33
109Humberto AguiarLFO Premium300.0000.00000.00
110Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium900.0000.00000.00
111Leonor BiuVira o Disco600.0000.00000.00
112January FernandesGambozinos300.0000.00000.00
113January FernandesVira o Disco300.0000.00000.00
114Joana FernandesLFO Premium600.0000.00000.00
115Joao LagoaLFO Premium600.0000.00000.00
116Lisa LuzUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0000.00000.00
117Ricardo Moita CardosoLFO Premium400.0000.00000.00
118Johanna RettnerVira o Disco300.0000.00000.00
119Christian SonneLFO Premium300.0000.00000.00