Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Ricardo PatrãoLisboa Ultimate Club154829077
2Inês BringelUltimate Frisbee Algarve153125056
3João Sousa LopesLFO Beta124310053
4Marco NaveLFO Beta15445049
5Fabio PintoLisboa Ultimate Club15242044
6David PimentaUltimate Frisbee Algarve152321144
7Nuno AlvesLFO Beta15439043
8David LemosVira o Disco152318041
9Pedro VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve15276033
10João LopesLisboa Ultimate Club121517032
11Rafael PifreVira o Disco122110031
12Filipa Bringel VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve151515030
13Nicolas SantamariaLisboa Ultimate Club15254029
14Dani BodorLisboa Ultimate Club91414028
15Sebastien LacroixGambozinos12208028
16Julius FaberLisboa Ultimate Club9179026
17Tiago NaveLFO Beta91114025
18Humberto RodriguesVira o Disco121012022
19Rui FerreiraVira o Disco10175022
20Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco9612018
21Sofia LopesGambozinos15612018
22Paula NorteLFO Beta15314017
23Gareth BaxterGambozinos11107017
24Patrick van der ValkLisboa Ultimate Club15116017
25Rui SilvaLFO Beta9115016
26Regina Amador SecoUltimate Frisbee Algarve8313016
27Francisco SenaUltimate Frisbee Algarve11213015
28Nici PrienUltimate Frisbee Algarve469015
29Miguel PinheiroVira o Disco12014014
30Mauro SimoesGambozinos12113014
31Filipe CastroGambozinos11311114
32Gonçalo MarquesLFO Beta6104014
33Ana Rita RinoLFO Premium15013013
34António Santa RitaUltimate Frisbee Algarve849013
35Ricardo PáscoaVira o Disco12111012
36Carla OliveiraLisboa Ultimate Club1248012
37Constança SimasLisboa Ultimate Club1248012
38Manuel SaelicesUltimate Frisbee Algarve857012
39Ana Filipa DuarteUltimate Frisbee Algarve1166012
40Inês BringelLisboa Ultimate Club384012
41Joel PereiraGambozinos865011
42Sérgio ProençaLFO Beta1246010
43Jeffrey TrenchUltimate Frisbee Algarve446010
44Mathias DeslypereLisboa Ultimate Club655010
45Licínio Miguel PereiraGambozinos1155010
46Sofia PereiraLisboa Ultimate Club1555010
47Luís ConceiçãoVira o Disco1573010
48José AmorosoLFO Premium1282010
49Luis MauricioUltimate Frisbee Algarve151809
50Kirsten ClauserVira o Disco33609
51Pedro SilvaLFO Premium65409
52Robert SchumacherUltimate Frisbee Algarve48109
53Francisco DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve115308
54António NunesLFO Premium123407
55Ricardo GodinhoLFO Premium125207
56Bruno GravatoGambozinos116107
57Mário CorreiaLFO Premium60606
58Glória MoutinhoVira o Disco121506
59Ana Margarida SantosGambozinos152406
60Natalie SissonVira o Disco32406
61Luís DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve44206
62João MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club34206
63Manuel LeiriaLFO Premium155106
64Luis CarvalhoLFO Beta61405
65Juan ChristmannLisboa Ultimate Club61405
66José 'Zeca' NovasVira o Disco34105
67Taran HartLFO Premium35005
68Aaron HermanUltimate Frisbee Algarve35005
69Eva Vazquez DíazGambozinos65005
70Rita ChavesLFO Premium150404
71Ruben RodriguesLFO Beta61304
72Agnese ZegeleGambozinos41304
73Frederica BielLFO Beta152204
74Inês GarciaVira o Disco123104
75Chelsi SchoellerVira o Disco33104
76Jose Luis Martin VelazquezGambozinos44004
77Eliana CorreiaGambozinos20303
78Joao LagoaLFO Beta40303
79Ana Margarida OliveiraLFO Beta120303
80Tomás ArsénioUltimate Frisbee Algarve41203
81Joana CaracolLisboa Ultimate Club91203
82Ricardo FerreiraLisboa Ultimate Club91203
83Guilherme MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club31203
84Becky KaneGambozinos40202
85Natalia KindermannLisboa Ultimate Club60202
86Amadeu MarreiroUltimate Frisbee Algarve40202
87Mario MiraUltimate Frisbee Algarve40202
88Joao MonteiroGambozinos30202
89Carmen SanchezLisboa Ultimate Club60202
90Thies BuckerLFO Premium31102
91Ana ChavesLFO Premium101102
92Dina RodriguesLFO Beta61102
93Nelson AntunesLFO Premium152002
94Luca GiordanoLFO Premium32002
95Kallu RomGambozinos32002
96Juan SepulvedaGambozinos42002
97Marta UryniakVira o Disco32002
98Ana ChavesLFO Beta30101
99Ines GregorioGambozinos70101
100João MonteiroLFO Premium30101
101Luís PinhalLFO Beta30101
102Diogo VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve40101
103César GomesGambozinos81001
104Bruno GravatoLFO Premium31001
105Valentina PiacentiniGambozinos31001
106Luís PinhalLFO Premium101001
107Ricardo RibeiroLisboa Ultimate Club31001
108Marta UryniakLisboa Ultimate Club31001
109Humberto AguiarLFO Premium30000
110Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium90000
111Leonor BiuVira o Disco60000
112Joana FernandesLFO Premium60000
113January FernandesGambozinos30000
114January FernandesVira o Disco30000
115Joao LagoaLFO Premium60000
116Lisa LuzUltimate Frisbee Algarve40000
117Ricardo Moita CardosoLFO Premium40000
118Johanna RettnerVira o Disco30000
119Christian SonneLFO Premium30000