Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Ricardo PatrãoLUC62616042
2João Sousa LopesLFO Beta62912041
3Nuno AlvesLFO Beta6926035
4João LopesLUC62213035
5Marco NaveLFO Beta6225027
6Sebastien LacroixGambozinos6185023
7Rui SilvaLFO SuperTeam6616022
8Marta UryniakLUC6814022
9Paula NorteLFO Beta6316019
10Matous DiscOver Lisboa6811019
11Frederico RosaLUC6811019
12João LagoaLFO Premium6126018
13Zé PedroDiscOver Lisboa6144018
14Sofia LopesGambozinos6512017
15Filipe CastroGambozinos697016
16Kallu RomGambozinos678015
17Agnese ZegeleGambozinos6113014
18Dina RodriguesLFO Beta649013
19Manuel LeiriaLFO Premium685013
20Rita ChavesLFO SuperTeam694013
21Imke DiscOver Lisboa6103013
22João DuarteDiscOver Lisboa657012
23Thies DiscOver LX675012
24Alicia DiscOver Lisboa629011
25João FilipeDiscOver LX647011
26José AmorosoLFO Premium274011
27Frederica BielLFO SuperTeam6101011
28Enea LFO Premium337010
29Bruno GravatoGambozinos691010
30João JuniorDiscOver Lisboa61809
31Luigi DiscOver LX65409
32Gonçalo MarquesLFO Beta65409
33Eva Vazquez DíazGambozinos66309
34Jó TóGambozinos61708
35Nelson AntunesLFO SuperTeam66208
36Ana Rita RinoLFO Premium31607
37Mara LucasLFO SuperTeam60606
38Ana ChavesLFO Premium61506
39Armando JoãoLUC61506
40Ana MargaridaLFO Premium31405
41Ruben RodriguesLFO SuperTeam61405
42Luis PinhalLFO SuperTeam63205
43Emanuel SantosLFO Premium35005
44Joana CaracolLUC61304
45Thoop DiscOver LX61203
46Pedro PintoLUC41203
47Teresa GouveiaLUC60202
48Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium31102
49Bruno SoaresDiscOver Lisboa62002
50Dinis ErmidaLUC60101
51Vivien DiscOver LX61001
52Nelson BelémDiscOver LX61001
53Fábio BiersackLUC10000
54Joana NunesDiscOver LX60000
55João SeniorDiscOver LX60000