menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Ricardo PatrãoLisboa Ultimate Club15483.20291.930775.13
2João Sousa LopesLFO Beta12433.58100.830534.42
3Inês BringelLisboa Ultimate Club382.6741.330124.00
4Nici PrienUltimate Frisbee Algarve461.5092.250153.75
5Inês BringelUltimate Frisbee Algarve15312.07251.670563.73
6Marco NaveLFO Beta15442.9350.330493.27
7Dani BodorLisboa Ultimate Club9141.56141.560283.11
8Kirsten ClauserVira o Disco331.0062.00093.00
9Fabio PintoLisboa Ultimate Club1520.13422.800442.93
10David PimentaUltimate Frisbee Algarve15231.53211.401442.93
11Julius FaberLisboa Ultimate Club9171.8991.000262.89
12Nuno AlvesLFO Beta1540.27392.600432.87
13Tiago NaveLFO Beta9111.22141.560252.78
14David LemosVira o Disco15231.53181.200412.73
15João LopesLisboa Ultimate Club12151.25171.420322.67
16Rafael PifreVira o Disco12211.75100.830312.58
17Jeffrey TrenchUltimate Frisbee Algarve441.0061.500102.50
18Sebastien LacroixGambozinos12201.6780.670282.33
19Gonçalo MarquesLFO Beta6101.6740.670142.33
20Robert SchumacherUltimate Frisbee Algarve482.0010.25092.25
21Pedro VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve15271.8060.400332.20
22Rui FerreiraVira o Disco10171.7050.500222.20
23Filipa Bringel VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve15151.00151.000302.00
24Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco960.67121.330182.00
25Regina Amador SecoUltimate Frisbee Algarve830.38131.620162.00
26Natalie SissonVira o Disco320.6741.33062.00
27João MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club341.3320.67062.00
28Nicolas SantamariaLisboa Ultimate Club15251.6740.270291.93
29Humberto RodriguesVira o Disco12100.83121.000221.83
30Rui SilvaLFO Beta910.11151.670161.78
31Mathias DeslypereLisboa Ultimate Club650.8350.830101.67
32José 'Zeca' NovasVira o Disco341.3310.33051.67
33Taran HartLFO Premium351.6700.00051.67
34Aaron HermanUltimate Frisbee Algarve351.6700.00051.67
35António Santa RitaUltimate Frisbee Algarve840.5091.120131.62
36Gareth BaxterGambozinos11100.9170.640171.55
37Manuel SaelicesUltimate Frisbee Algarve850.6270.880121.50
38Pedro SilvaLFO Premium650.8340.67091.50
39Luís DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve441.0020.50061.50
40Eliana CorreiaGambozinos200.0031.50031.50
41Joel PereiraGambozinos860.7550.620111.38
42Francisco SenaUltimate Frisbee Algarve1120.18131.180151.36
43Chelsi SchoellerVira o Disco331.0010.33041.33
44Filipe CastroGambozinos1130.27111.001141.27
45Sofia LopesGambozinos1560.40120.800181.20
46Miguel PinheiroVira o Disco1200.00141.170141.17
47Mauro SimoesGambozinos1210.08131.080141.17
48Paula NorteLFO Beta1530.20140.930171.13
49Patrick van der ValkLisboa Ultimate Club15110.7360.400171.13
50Ana Filipa DuarteUltimate Frisbee Algarve1160.5560.550121.09
51Ricardo PáscoaVira o Disco1210.08110.920121.00
52Carla OliveiraLisboa Ultimate Club1240.3380.670121.00
53Constança SimasLisboa Ultimate Club1240.3380.670121.00
54Mário CorreiaLFO Premium600.0061.00061.00
55Agnese ZegeleGambozinos410.2530.75041.00
56Jose Luis Martin VelazquezGambozinos441.0000.00041.00
57Guilherme MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club310.3320.67031.00
58Licínio Miguel PereiraGambozinos1150.4550.450100.91
59Ana Rita RinoLFO Premium1500.00130.870130.87
60Sérgio ProençaLFO Beta1240.3360.500100.83
61José AmorosoLFO Premium1280.6720.170100.83
62Luis CarvalhoLFO Beta610.1740.67050.83
63Juan ChristmannLisboa Ultimate Club610.1740.67050.83
64Eva Vazquez DíazGambozinos650.8300.00050.83
65Joao LagoaLFO Beta400.0030.75030.75
66Tomás ArsénioUltimate Frisbee Algarve410.2520.50030.75
67Francisco DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve1150.4530.27080.73
68Sofia PereiraLisboa Ultimate Club1550.3350.330100.67
69Luís ConceiçãoVira o Disco1570.4730.200100.67
70Ruben RodriguesLFO Beta610.1730.50040.67
71Joao MonteiroGambozinos300.0020.67020.67
72Thies BuckerLFO Premium310.3310.33020.67
73Luca GiordanoLFO Premium320.6700.00020.67
74Kallu RomGambozinos320.6700.00020.67
75Marta UryniakVira o Disco320.6700.00020.67
76Bruno GravatoGambozinos1160.5510.09070.64
77Luis MauricioUltimate Frisbee Algarve1510.0780.53090.60
78António NunesLFO Premium1230.2540.33070.58
79Ricardo GodinhoLFO Premium1250.4220.17070.58
80Glória MoutinhoVira o Disco1210.0850.42060.50
81Becky KaneGambozinos400.0020.50020.50
82Amadeu MarreiroUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0020.50020.50
83Mario MiraUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0020.50020.50
84Juan SepulvedaGambozinos420.5000.00020.50
85Ana Margarida SantosGambozinos1520.1340.27060.40
86Manuel LeiriaLFO Premium1550.3310.07060.40
87Inês GarciaVira o Disco1230.2510.08040.33
88Joana CaracolLisboa Ultimate Club910.1120.22030.33
89Ricardo FerreiraLisboa Ultimate Club910.1120.22030.33
90Natalia KindermannLisboa Ultimate Club600.0020.33020.33
91Carmen SanchezLisboa Ultimate Club600.0020.33020.33
92Dina RodriguesLFO Beta610.1710.17020.33
93Ana ChavesLFO Beta300.0010.33010.33
94João MonteiroLFO Premium300.0010.33010.33
95Luís PinhalLFO Beta300.0010.33010.33
96Bruno GravatoLFO Premium310.3300.00010.33
97Valentina PiacentiniGambozinos310.3300.00010.33
98Ricardo RibeiroLisboa Ultimate Club310.3300.00010.33
99Marta UryniakLisboa Ultimate Club310.3300.00010.33
100Rita ChavesLFO Premium1500.0040.27040.27
101Frederica BielLFO Beta1520.1320.13040.27
102Ana Margarida OliveiraLFO Beta1200.0030.25030.25
103Diogo VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0010.25010.25
104Ana ChavesLFO Premium1010.1010.10020.20
105Ines GregorioGambozinos700.0010.14010.14
106Nelson AntunesLFO Premium1520.1300.00020.13
107César GomesGambozinos810.1200.00010.12
108Luís PinhalLFO Premium1010.1000.00010.10
109Humberto AguiarLFO Premium300.0000.00000.00
110Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium900.0000.00000.00
111Leonor BiuVira o Disco600.0000.00000.00
112January FernandesGambozinos300.0000.00000.00
113January FernandesVira o Disco300.0000.00000.00
114Joana FernandesLFO Premium600.0000.00000.00
115Joao LagoaLFO Premium600.0000.00000.00
116Lisa LuzUltimate Frisbee Algarve400.0000.00000.00
117Ricardo Moita CardosoLFO Premium400.0000.00000.00
118Johanna RettnerVira o Disco300.0000.00000.00
119Christian SonneLFO Premium300.0000.00000.00