Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1João Sousa LopesLFO Beta125315068
2David PimentaUltimate Frisbee Algarve132839067
3Pedro VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve134816064
4Ricardo PatrãoVira o Disco B123627063
5Inês BringelUltimate Frisbee Algarve133220052
6David LemosVira o Disco B101723040
7João LopesLisboa Ultimate Club13315036
8Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco B91718035
9Filipa VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve131617033
10Marco NaveLFO Beta12284032
11Sebastien LacroixGambozinos7261027
12Fábio PintoLisboa Ultimate Club13323026
13Rafael PifreVira o Disco B11233026
14Nuno AlvesLFO Beta12319022
15Luis GilDiscOver Lisboa10714021
16Tiago NaveLFO Beta6813021
17Luis MaurícioUltimate Frisbee Algarve8912021
18Gareth BaxterGambozinos131011021
19Paula NorteLFO Beta12415019
20Luis PinhalLFO Premium10118019
21Bruno GravatoGambozinos12163019
22Rui SilvaLFO Beta12414018
23Rui FerreiraVira o Disco B9810018
24Dina RodriguesLFO Beta12710017
25Filipe CastroGambozinos1389017
26Nicolas SantamariaDiscOver Lisboa10152017
27David FernandesGambozinos9016016
28Dani BodorLisboa Ultimate Club4610016
29Patrick van der ValkLisboa Ultimate Club11124016
30Ruben RodriguesLFO Beta12114015
31Miguel Rosal MartinsUltimate Frisbee Algarve4312015
32Humberto (Zumba) RodriguesVira o Disco B896015
33Mo BrucklacherLisboa Ultimate Club4114015
34Luca GiordanoDiscOver Lisboa13114015
35Pedro CoelhoGambozinos10410014
36Ana Filipa DuarteUltimate Frisbee Algarve9410014
37Ana PiresVira o Disco B4211013
38Vasco SousaDiscOver Lisboa9310013
39Juliana SantosGambozinos7210012
40Andrew RoyVira o Disco B366012
41Licínio PereiraGambozinos893012
42Sofia PereiraLisboa Ultimate Club1129011
43Mauro SimoesGambozinos429011
44João DuarteDiscOver Lisboa1038011
45Rita ChavesLFO Premium1356011
46Diego JimenezUltimate Frisbee Algarve465011
47Armando CardosoLisboa Ultimate Club1374011
48Eva Vazquez DíazGambozinos1083011
49Gonçalo MarquesLFO Beta992011
50Pauline DiekmannLisboa Ultimate Club628010
51Ana SantosGambozinos1328010
52Ana Margarida OliveiraLFO Beta1237010
53Afonso CoelhoUltimate Frisbee Algarve446010
54Zé Pedro CruzDiscOver Lisboa882010
55Aaron BrucklacherLisboa Ultimate Club6100010
56Ricardo FerreiraLisboa Ultimate Club131708
57Inês GarciaVira o Disco B91708
58Johanna RettnerLisboa Ultimate Club71708
59Frederico RosaVira o Disco B35308
60Zberton FarisDiscOver Lisboa131607
61Miguel PinheiroVira o Disco B63407
62Sérgio ProençaLFO Beta53407
63Ricardo MadeiraUltimate Frisbee Algarve44307
64Ricardo GodinhoLFO Premium115207
65Tiago Miguel Vira o Disco A46107
66Mario CorreiaLFO Premium76107
67Jano MoreiraLisboa Ultimate Club36107
68Mara LucasLFO Premium100606
69Mário MiraUltimate Frisbee Algarve30606
70Tiago MiguelVira o Disco B31506
71Laura 'Ika' MotisUltimate Frisbee Algarve41506
72Pedro PintoLisboa Ultimate Club41506
73Jó TóGambozinos31506
74Lydia MarleenDiscOver Lisboa22406
75Nuno SilvaLFO Premium92406
76Sebastiano GaliazzoLisboa Ultimate Club73306
77Sofia LopesGambozinos73306
78Luis RochaDiscOver Lisboa93306
79Plinio LopezDiscOver Lisboa106006
80Daniel AssunçãoLFO Premium70505
81Enea CristofaroGambozinos31405
82Diogo EirasDiscOver Lisboa61405
83Nuno SilvaLFO Beta41405
84Francisco DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve52305
85Manuel LeiriaLFO Premium132305
86Diogo MarquesVira o Disco A72305
87Carey HertDiscOver Lisboa33205
88Hannah BoslandGambozinos64105
89João LagoaLFO Premium95005
90Bruno Diogo Vira o Disco A40404
91Daniel AssunçãoLFO Beta30404
92Luis ConceiçãoVira o Disco B41304
93Frederica BielLFO Beta103104
94Armando NavaLFO Premium33104
95Ricardo RibeiroLisboa Ultimate Club73104
96Thies BückerDiscOver Lisboa30303
97Yannick Vira o Disco A41203
98João Diogo CoelhoDiscOver Lisboa71203
99Inês GregórioGambozinos61203
100Imke HebbelnLisboa Ultimate Club21203
101Gloria MoutinhoVira o Disco B51203
102Constança SimasLisboa Ultimate Club41203
103Leonardo TomazVira o Disco B21203
104Glória MoutinhoVira o Disco A72103
105Sophie NichollsLisboa Ultimate Club72103
106Kallu RomGambozinos63003
107Beatriz AmaroVira o Disco B90202
108Daniel GregórioGambozinos30202
109Lisa LuzUltimate Frisbee Algarve70202
110Joana NunesDiscOver Lisboa100202
111Filipe TavaresGambozinos30202
112Rossana AbdulremaneUltimate Frisbee Algarve81102
113Joana CordeiroLFO Premium41102
114Jakob de MaeyerLisboa Ultimate Club31102
115Fábio PereiraGambozinos31102
116Guilherme SilvaDiscOver Lisboa61102
117Nelson AntunesLFO Premium92002
118Pedro MatosGambozinos32002
119Ricardo PáscoaVira o Disco A72002
120Rita SantanaVira o Disco B32002
121Goreti SilvaDiscOver Lisboa62002
122Francisca AbrantesDiscOver Lisboa40101
123Leonor BiuVira o Disco A40101
124Joana CaracolLisboa Ultimate Club30101
125Luis CarvalhoLFO Premium30101
126David CaseiroLFO Premium70101
127Ana ChavesLFO Premium80101
128Mónica CostaLFO Premium40101
129Pedro DiasUltimate Frisbee Algarve20101
130Teresa GouveiaLisboa Ultimate Club80101
131João MonteiroDiscOver Lisboa30101
132Armando NavaLFO Beta20101
133Verónica NevesLFO Beta20101
134António NunesLFO Premium100101
135Diogo PáduaVira o Disco A30101
136Miguel PinheiroVira o Disco A30101
137Marco PrataLisboa Ultimate Club20101
138Ana Rita RinoLFO Premium20101
139Rita SantanaVira o Disco A40101
140Vivien SchulzDiscOver Lisboa70101
141Marta UryniakVira o Disco B30101
142Tomas van der ValkLisboa Ultimate Club30101
143Agnese ZegeleGambozinos30101
144Nelson BelemDiscOver Lisboa31001
145Ana CabeteGambozinos41001
146Rodrigo CaetanoVira o Disco A31001
147Luis ConceiçãoVira o Disco A41001
148Alicia FerreiraDiscOver Lisboa41001
149Sara FranciscoLFO Premium41001
150Bruno SoaresDiscOver Lisboa31001
151Seth DiscOver Lisboa30000
152Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium100000
153Rodrigo CaetanoVira o Disco B10000
154Juan ChristmannLisboa Ultimate Club30000
155João Carlos CoelhoDiscOver Lisboa40000
156Eliana CorreiaGambozinos10000
157Bruno CorreiaVira o Disco A30000
158Hugo CostaVira o Disco A40000
159Isabel da SilvaLisboa Ultimate Club30000
160Andreas DamgaardDiscOver Lisboa30000
161Maria Carlota DiasDiscOver Lisboa70000
162Dinis ErmidaLisboa Ultimate Club30000
163Patricia Esquete GarroteGambozinos10000
164Pedro FerreiraVira o Disco A70000
165João MadrugaLFO Premium30000
166Diogo MarquesVira o Disco B20000
167Victor MartelDiscOver Lisboa100000
168Carla OliveiraLisboa Ultimate Club40000
169André PáduaVira o Disco A30000
170Ana Margarida ParamosLFO Premium30000
171Ana PereiraVira o Disco A40000
172Luis PinhalLFO Beta20000
173Ana PoimLFO Premium30000
174Dimitri ReyDiscOver Lisboa40000
175Chelsi SchoellerVira o Disco A30000
176André SobralVira o Disco A30000
177Bruno TribovaneLFO Premium60000