menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Inês BringelUFA14533.79130.930664.71
2João LopesLFO Beta13423.2390.690513.92
3Sebastien LacroixGambozinos13483.6920.150503.85
4Pedro VargasUFA7172.4350.710223.14
5Diogo BagagemLFO Premium331.0062.00093.00
6Tristan YouDiscover351.6741.33093.00
7Paula LangloisDiscover11151.36151.360302.73
8Erik HamreDiscover14302.1470.500372.64
9Fábio PintoLUC14110.79251.790362.57
10Corinne TuplingLUC14191.36171.210362.57
11Matthew TuplingLUC14251.79110.790362.57
12Pedro PascoalDiscover8111.3891.120202.50
13Sophie ChowguleLUC461.5041.000102.50
14Melanie ChowguleLUC482.0020.500102.50
15Bernardo BemGambozinos950.56161.780212.33
16Vaclav PachtaUFA341.3331.00072.33
17Nuno SilvaLFO Premium362.0010.33072.33
18Paula NorteLFO Beta13141.08151.150292.23
19José CaetanoDiscover14201.43110.790312.21
20Vera IsidoroDiscover1020.20202.000222.20
21Humberto RodriguesGambozinos13251.9220.150272.08
22Filipa VargasUFA14171.21110.790282.00
23Marco NaveLFO Beta13221.6940.310262.00
24Patrick ValkLUC10151.5050.500202.00
25Dina RodriguesLFO Beta750.7191.290142.00
26Rafael PifreVod7142.0000.000142.00
27Chelsea LeederDiscover320.6741.33062.00
28Tiago AugustoUFA1160.55151.360211.91
29David PimentaUFA11131.1880.730211.91
30Afonso CoelhoUFA1170.64131.180201.82
31Guilherme MachadoGambozinos1000.00181.800181.80
32Mariana InácioUFA1420.14231.640251.79
33Jhonny MoralesDiscover8111.3830.380141.75
34João BotasLFO Beta710.14111.570121.71
35Pedro AssunçãoLFO Beta300.0051.67051.67
36Daniel AssunçãoLFO Beta320.6731.00051.67
37Karolina ZeleznaUFA331.0020.67051.67
38Gabriel MarquesGambozinos1060.60101.000161.60
39Paul NusseyVod420.5041.00061.50
40Constança SimasVod441.0020.50061.50
41Rui FerreiraVod750.7150.710101.43
42Jeffrey HartlineLUC750.7150.710101.43
43Miguel CandeiasLUC1120.18131.180151.36
44Filipe BarrosoCUDDA620.3361.00081.33
45Patricia Esquete GarroteGambozinos300.0041.33041.33
46Jordan KaszubaLUC310.3331.00041.33
47Filipe CastroGambozinos320.6720.67041.33
48Julie XiaDiscover331.0010.33041.33
49Eva DiezCUDDA341.3300.00041.33
50Raquel SantosLFO Beta1330.23141.080171.31
51Simão TemperaUFA1020.20111.100131.30
52Ana DuarteUFA1460.43120.860181.29
53Kendall FerreiraVod781.1410.14091.29
54Julian SonntagDiscover1140.36100.910141.27
55Luís GilDiscover881.0020.250101.25
56Sara CostaVod1090.9030.300121.20
57Dimitri ReyDiscover1190.8240.361131.18
58Francesca ScanziGambozinos1310.08141.080151.15
59Tiago TemperaUFA1440.29120.860161.14
60Kamalanathan GanesanGambozinos1070.7040.400111.10
61Marco PrataLUC11111.0010.090121.09
62Rui NaveUFA1410.07141.000151.07
63Sofia PereiraLUC1470.5080.570151.07
64Francisco PatrícioUFA14100.7150.360151.07
65Rui JoãoUFA1470.5070.500141.00
66Vanessa EternoVod1010.1090.900101.00
67Erika MillanLFO Beta1010.1090.900101.00
68António NunesLFO Premium1050.5050.500101.00
69João LagoaLFO Premium1080.8020.200101.00
70Rui SilvaLFO Beta720.2950.71071.00
71Bárbara MarinhoCUDDA640.6720.33061.00
72Filipe CastroCUDDA650.8310.17061.00
73Filipe BarrosoGambozinos400.0041.00041.00
74Max KohlDiscover410.2530.75041.00
75Tiago AmaralCUDDA300.0031.00031.00
76Claudio CoutinhoGambozinos310.3320.67031.00
77Luis PinhalLFO Premium310.3320.67031.00
78André RochaLFO Premium310.3320.67031.00
79Gonçalo MarquesLFO Beta331.0000.00031.00
80Pedro SenaCUDDA100.0011.00011.00
81Ana Catarina SantosLUC1320.15100.770120.92
82Ricardo GodinhoLFO Premium1380.6240.310120.92
83Tomas CamachoLFO Beta1390.6930.230120.92
84Michaela PrimusDiscover1120.1880.730100.91
85Diogo BagagemLFO Beta1020.2070.70090.90
86Emanuele SchubertCUDDA1020.2070.70090.90
87Luka CickaricUFA1470.5050.360120.86
88Ricardo FerreiraDiscover630.5020.33050.83
89Pedro PonteVod1020.2060.60080.80
90Sérgio ProençaLFO Beta1030.3050.50080.80
91Lucas BemCUDDA1070.7010.10080.80
92Carina GomesLUC1430.2180.570110.79
93João SimõesGambozinos910.1160.67070.78
94Ana ChavesLFO Premium410.2520.50030.75
95Andrew GarnesVod710.1440.57050.71
96João NevesLUC740.5710.14050.71
97Martim SantosLFO Premium1330.2360.46090.69
98Tomás RamosDiscover1220.1760.50080.67
99Nuno SilvaLFO Beta610.1730.50040.67
100André RochaLFO Beta620.3320.33040.67
101João BotasLFO Premium300.0020.67020.67
102Dmytro MyroniukLUC300.0020.67020.67
103Licínio PereiraGambozinos300.0020.67020.67
104Jorge CardosoCUDDA310.3310.33020.67
105Erika MillanLFO Premium310.3310.33020.67
106Mauro SimõesCUDDA310.3310.33020.67
107André CandeiasLUC1110.0960.55070.64
108Armando Nava RodriguezLFO Beta1020.2040.40060.60
109Manuel LeiriaLFO Premium1060.6000.00060.60
110Fábio PereiraCUDDA530.6000.00030.60
111Afrodite TheochareDiscover1410.0770.50080.57
112Joana CorreiaGambozinos700.0040.57040.57
113Licinio PereiraCUDDA740.5700.00040.57
114Yauanah JeyagobiDiscover1110.0950.45060.55
115Telma LopesLFO Premium1300.0070.54070.54
116Eduardo ArjonaDiscover1420.1450.36070.50
117Ricardo RibeiroLUC1440.2930.21070.50
118Ricardo HasenackCUDDA1000.0050.50050.50
119Patrícia NunesLFO Beta1000.0050.50050.50
120Pedro XavierVod1000.0050.50050.50
121Patricia GarroteCUDDA610.1720.33030.50
122Beatriz AmaroVod410.2510.25020.50
123Pedro Crispim EncarnaçãoCUDDA410.2510.25020.50
124João SimõesCUDDA410.2510.25120.50
125Francisco BotelhoVod200.0010.50010.50
126Patrícia AmorosoLFO Premium1330.2330.23060.46
127Pedro ChenVod1000.0040.40040.40
128Maria Manuela FonsecaVod1010.1030.30040.40
129Ana OliveiraLFO Premium1320.1530.23050.38
130Nelson AntunesLFO Premium1330.2320.15050.38
131Rui PiresLUC1130.2710.09040.36
132Jennifer WillmannDiscover600.0020.33020.33
133Joana CabralGambozinos300.0010.33010.33
134Georgina LourençoLFO Beta300.0010.33010.33
135José SecoCUDDA310.3300.00010.33
136Mariana BarbosaGambozinos1000.0030.30030.30
137Madalena MachadoGambozinos1010.1020.20030.30
138Filipa MayVod720.2900.00020.29
139Íris SerôdioDiscover800.0020.25020.25
140Joana CabralCUDDA400.0010.25010.25
141Jean-Vincent ChardonLUC400.0010.25010.25
142David PrezadoCUDDA400.0010.25010.25
143Ana SantosCUDDA1300.0030.23030.23
144Carla OliveiraLUC1420.1410.07030.21
145Christian SonneCUDDA1010.1010.10020.20
146Eloísa Toledo IglesiasLFO Premium1010.1010.10020.20
147Rodrigo CoutinhoCUDDA600.0010.17010.17
148Inês XavierVod600.0010.17010.17
149Cristian CamachoLFO Premium1300.0020.15020.15
150Melody MataVod700.0010.14010.14
151Pedro RodriguesDiscover700.0010.14010.14
152Andreia TeixeiraGambozinos1000.0010.10010.10
153Ricardo FerreiraLUC1100.0010.09010.09
154Christian Baez HernandezLUC400.0000.00000.00
155Filipa BatistaCUDDA400.0000.00000.00
156Frederica BielLFO Premium400.0000.00000.00
157Hollie BreenLUC300.0000.00000.00
158Fábio FerreiraCUDDA400.0000.00000.00
159Yulianna GoncharovaCUDDA700.0000.00000.00
160Oumayma KhalifaGambozinos400.0000.00000.00
161Chanhan LeeCUDDA300.0000.00000.00
162David LemosVod700.0000.00000.00
163Idalina MartinsCUDDA200.0000.00000.00
164Catarina MartinsCUDDA400.0000.00000.00
165James MayVod500.0000.00000.00
166Gustavo MoraisCUDDA300.0000.00000.00
167Ricardo PatrãoVod400.0000.00000.00
168Matias PereiraCUDDA300.0000.00000.00
169Ana PoimLFO Premium300.0000.00000.00
170G. Alexandra Quintana PestanaDiscover400.0000.00000.00
171Francisco ResendeGambozinos400.0000.00000.00
172Francisco ResendeCUDDA300.0000.00000.00
173Juliana SantosCUDDA600.0000.00000.00
174Joana SoaresCUDDA300.0000.00000.00
175Olga UlianovaVod400.0000.00000.00
176Agnese ZegeleCUDDA200.0000.00000.00