Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Inês BringelUFA145313066
2João LopesLFO Beta13429051
3Sebastien LacroixGambozinos13482050
4Erik HamreDiscover14307037
5Fábio PintoLUC141125036
6Corinne TuplingLUC141917036
7Matthew TuplingLUC142511036
8José CaetanoDiscover142011031
9Paula LangloisDiscover111515030
10Paula NorteLFO Beta131415029
11Filipa VargasUFA141711028
12Humberto RodriguesGambozinos13252027
13Marco NaveLFO Beta13224026
14Mariana InácioUFA14223025
15Vera IsidoroDiscover10220022
16Pedro VargasUFA7175022
17Bernardo BemGambozinos9516021
18Tiago AugustoUFA11615021
19David PimentaUFA11138021
20Afonso CoelhoUFA11713020
21Pedro PascoalDiscover8119020
22Patrick ValkLUC10155020
23Guilherme MachadoGambozinos10018018
24Ana DuarteUFA14612018
25Raquel SantosLFO Beta13314017
26Tiago TemperaUFA14412016
27Gabriel MarquesGambozinos10610016
28Rui NaveUFA14114015
29Francesca ScanziGambozinos13114015
30Miguel CandeiasLUC11213015
31Sofia PereiraLUC1478015
32Francisco PatrícioUFA14105015
33Julian SonntagDiscover11410014
34Dina RodriguesLFO Beta759014
35Rui JoãoUFA1477014
36Jhonny MoralesDiscover8113014
37Rafael PifreVod7140014
38Simão TemperaUFA10211013
39Dimitri ReyDiscover1194113
40João BotasLFO Beta7111012
41Ana Catarina SantosLUC13210012
42Luka CickaricUFA1475012
43Ricardo GodinhoLFO Premium1384012
44Tomas CamachoLFO Beta1393012
45Sara CostaVod1093012
46Marco PrataLUC11111012
47Carina GomesLUC1438011
48Kamalanathan GanesanGambozinos1074011
49Vanessa EternoVod1019010
50Erika MillanLFO Beta1019010
51Michaela PrimusDiscover1128010
52Rui FerreiraVod755010
53Jeffrey HartlineLUC755010
54António NunesLFO Premium1055010
55Sophie ChowguleLUC464010
56Melanie ChowguleLUC482010
57Luís GilDiscover882010
58João LagoaLFO Premium1082010
59Diogo BagagemLFO Beta102709
60Emanuele SchubertCUDDA102709
61Diogo BagagemLFO Premium33609
62Martim SantosLFO Premium133609
63Tristan YouDiscover35409
64Kendall FerreiraVod78109
65Afrodite TheochareDiscover141708
66Filipe BarrosoCUDDA62608
67Pedro PonteVod102608
68Tomás RamosDiscover122608
69Sérgio ProençaLFO Beta103508
70Lucas BemCUDDA107108
71Telma LopesLFO Premium130707
72André CandeiasLUC111607
73João SimõesGambozinos91607
74Eduardo ArjonaDiscover142507
75Rui SilvaLFO Beta72507
76Vaclav PachtaUFA34307
77Ricardo RibeiroLUC144307
78Nuno SilvaLFO Premium36107
79Yauanah JeyagobiDiscover111506
80Chelsea LeederDiscover32406
81Armando Nava RodriguezLFO Beta102406
82Paul NusseyVod42406
83Patrícia AmorosoLFO Premium133306
84Bárbara MarinhoCUDDA64206
85Constança SimasVod44206
86Filipe CastroCUDDA65106
87Manuel LeiriaLFO Premium106006
88Pedro AssunçãoLFO Beta30505
89Ricardo HasenackCUDDA100505
90Patrícia NunesLFO Beta100505
91Pedro XavierVod100505
92Andrew GarnesVod71405
93Daniel AssunçãoLFO Beta32305
94Ana OliveiraLFO Premium132305
95Nelson AntunesLFO Premium133205
96Ricardo FerreiraDiscover63205
97Karolina ZeleznaUFA33205
98João NevesLUC74105
99Filipe BarrosoGambozinos40404
100Pedro ChenVod100404
101Joana CorreiaGambozinos70404
102Patricia Esquete GarroteGambozinos30404
103Maria Manuela FonsecaVod101304
104Jordan KaszubaLUC31304
105Max KohlDiscover41304
106Nuno SilvaLFO Beta61304
107Filipe CastroGambozinos32204
108André RochaLFO Beta62204
109Rui PiresLUC113104
110Julie XiaDiscover33104
111Eva DiezCUDDA34004
112Licinio PereiraCUDDA74004
113Tiago AmaralCUDDA30303
114Mariana BarbosaGambozinos100303
115Ana SantosCUDDA130303
116Ana ChavesLFO Premium41203
117Claudio CoutinhoGambozinos31203
118Patricia GarroteCUDDA61203
119Madalena MachadoGambozinos101203
120Luis PinhalLFO Premium31203
121André RochaLFO Premium31203
122Carla OliveiraLUC142103
123Gonçalo MarquesLFO Beta33003
124Fábio PereiraCUDDA53003
125João BotasLFO Premium30202
126Cristian CamachoLFO Premium130202
127Dmytro MyroniukLUC30202
128Licínio PereiraGambozinos30202
129Íris SerôdioDiscover80202
130Jennifer WillmannDiscover60202
131Beatriz AmaroVod41102
132Jorge CardosoCUDDA31102
133Pedro Crispim EncarnaçãoCUDDA41102
134Erika MillanLFO Premium31102
135Mauro SimõesCUDDA31102
136João SimõesCUDDA41112
137Christian SonneCUDDA101102
138Eloísa Toledo IglesiasLFO Premium101102
139Filipa MayVod72002
140Francisco BotelhoVod20101
141Joana CabralGambozinos30101
142Joana CabralCUDDA40101
143Jean-Vincent ChardonLUC40101
144Rodrigo CoutinhoCUDDA60101
145Ricardo FerreiraLUC110101
146Georgina LourençoLFO Beta30101
147Melody MataVod70101
148David PrezadoCUDDA40101
149Pedro RodriguesDiscover70101
150Pedro SenaCUDDA10101
151Andreia TeixeiraGambozinos100101
152Inês XavierVod60101
153José SecoCUDDA31001
154Christian Baez HernandezLUC40000
155Filipa BatistaCUDDA40000
156Frederica BielLFO Premium40000
157Hollie BreenLUC30000
158Fábio FerreiraCUDDA40000
159Yulianna GoncharovaCUDDA70000
160Oumayma KhalifaGambozinos40000
161Chanhan LeeCUDDA30000
162David LemosVod70000
163Catarina MartinsCUDDA40000
164Idalina MartinsCUDDA20000
165James MayVod50000
166Gustavo MoraisCUDDA30000
167Ricardo PatrãoVod40000
168Matias PereiraCUDDA30000
169Ana PoimLFO Premium30000
170G. Alexandra Quintana PestanaDiscover40000
171Francisco ResendeCUDDA30000
172Francisco ResendeGambozinos40000
173Juliana SantosCUDDA60000
174Joana SoaresCUDDA30000
175Olga UlianovaVod40000
176Agnese ZegeleCUDDA20000