Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve1.1414017143128100.0%14311.00
Vira o Disco B2.14104146796771.4%12810.67
Lisboa Ultimate Club3.14771181021650.0%14711.31
LFO Beta4.14113154777778.6%1199.92
Gambozinos5.1477117115250.0%14511.15
DiscOver Lisboa6.145983127-4435.7%15011.54
Vira o Disco A7.1401415167-1520.0%8011.43
LFO Premium8.1421256150-9414.3%14210.92
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
João Sousa LopesLFO Beta12531568
David PimentaUltimate Frisbee Algarve13283967
Pedro VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve13481664
Ricardo PatrãoVira o Disco B12362763
Inês BringelUltimate Frisbee Algarve13322052
David LemosVira o Disco B10172340
João LopesLisboa Ultimate Club1331536
Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco B9171835
Filipa VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve13161733
Marco NaveLFO Beta1228432
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Seth DiscOver Lisboa30
Tiago Miguel Vira o Disco A40
Bruno Diogo Vira o Disco A40
Yannick Vira o Disco A40
Rossana AbdulremaneUltimate Frisbee Algarve80
Francisca AbrantesDiscOver Lisboa40
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta120
Beatriz AmaroVira o Disco B90
Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium100
Nelson AntunesLFO Premium90
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
DiscOver Lisboa2.152.152.382.622.2311.54
Vira o Disco A1.712.142.572.862.1411.43
Lisboa Ultimate Club2.232.232.152.462.2311.31
Gambozinos2.152.082.312.382.2311.15
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve2.312.152.152.082.3111.00
LFO Premium1.922.152.312.382.1510.92
Vira o Disco B2.252.082.002.172.1710.67
LFO Beta2.001.832.081.922.089.92
Spiritboard