menu
 

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve1.1414017143128100.0%14311.00
Vira o Disco A7.1401415167-1520.0%8011.43
Vira o Disco B2.14104146796771.4%12810.67
Lisboa Ultimate Club3.14771181021650.0%14711.31
LFO Premium8.1421256150-9414.3%14210.92
Gambozinos5.1477117115250.0%14511.15
LFO Beta4.14113154777778.6%1199.92
DiscOver Lisboa6.145983127-4435.7%15011.54
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
João Sousa LopesLFO Beta12534.42151.25685.67
Ricardo PatrãoVira o Disco B12363.00272.25635.25
David PimentaUltimate Frisbee Algarve13282.15393.00675.15
Pedro VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve13483.69161.23644.92
Inês BringelUltimate Frisbee Algarve13322.46201.54524.00
David LemosVira o Disco B10171.70232.30404.00
Dani BodorLisboa Ultimate Club461.50102.50164.00
Andrew RoyVira o Disco B362.0062.00124.00
Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco B9171.89182.00353.89
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos7263.7110.14273.86
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
DiscOver Lisboa2.152.152.382.622.2311.54
Vira o Disco A1.712.142.572.862.1411.43
Lisboa Ultimate Club2.232.232.152.462.2311.31
Gambozinos2.152.082.312.382.2311.15
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve2.312.152.152.082.3111.00
LFO Premium1.922.152.312.382.1510.92
Vira o Disco B2.252.082.002.172.1710.67
LFO Beta2.001.832.081.922.089.92
 
Average of all games2.112.102.232.332.2010.98
Spiritboard