Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve1.1414017143128100.0%14311.00
Vira o Disco B2.14104146796771.4%12810.67
Lisboa Ultimate Club3.14771181021650.0%14711.31
LFO Beta4.14113154777778.6%1199.92
Gambozinos5.1477117115250.0%14511.15
DiscOver Lisboa6.145983127-4435.7%15011.54
Vira o Disco A7.1401415167-1520.0%8011.43
LFO Premium8.1421256150-9414.3%14210.92
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
João Sousa LopesLFO Beta12531568
David PimentaUltimate Frisbee Algarve13283967
Pedro VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve13481664
Ricardo PatrãoVira o Disco B12362763
Inês BringelUltimate Frisbee Algarve13322052
David LemosVira o Disco B10172340
João LopesLisboa Ultimate Club1331536
Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco B9171835
Filipa VargasUltimate Frisbee Algarve13161733
Marco NaveLFO Beta1228432
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Seth DiscOver Lisboa30
Tiago Miguel Vira o Disco A40
Bruno Diogo Vira o Disco A40
Yannick Vira o Disco A40
Rossana AbdulremaneUltimate Frisbee Algarve80
Francisca AbrantesDiscOver Lisboa40
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta120
Beatriz AmaroVira o Disco B90
Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium100
Nelson AntunesLFO Premium90
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve2.312.152.152.082.3111.00
Gambozinos2.152.082.312.382.2311.15
DiscOver Lisboa2.152.152.382.622.2311.54
Lisboa Ultimate Club2.232.232.152.462.2311.31
Vira o Disco B2.252.082.002.172.1710.67
LFO Premium1.922.152.312.382.1510.92
Vira o Disco A1.712.142.572.862.1411.43
LFO Beta2.001.832.081.922.089.92
Spiritboard