Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
UFA1.1616019548147100.0%14710.50
LFO Beta2.16115154906468.8%1569.75
Vira O Disco3.16133176888881.3%15710.47
Gambozinos 24.16106152995362.5%17410.88
LUC5.16881351191650.0%15810.53
DiscOver6.167998135-3743.8%16611.07
LFO Premium7.1631357159-10218.8%16310.19
Gambozinos 18.1621438170-13212.5%11310.27
LFO Evolution9.1621459156-9712.5%16810.50
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Ricardo PatrãoVira O Disco15473582
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos 214591170
João Sousa LopesLFO Beta8501262
Pedro VargasUFA14441660
Inês BringelUFA14431356
Marco NaveLFO Beta16361248
David LemosVira O Disco15232245
David PimentaUFA14182442
Rafael PifreVira O Disco15281038
Filipa Bringel VargasUFA14191736
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Kallu Gambozinos 140
Rossana AbdulremaneUFA30
Inês AfonsoGambozinos 120
Catarina AfonsoGambozinos 220
Telmo AlmeidaGambozinos 140
Filipe AlvesGambozinos 140
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta160
Regina Amador SecoUFA30
Beatriz AmaroVira O Disco150
Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium160
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
DiscOver2.002.002.402.532.1311.07
Gambozinos 22.132.002.132.502.1310.88
LUC2.002.072.202.132.1310.53
LFO Evolution1.811.942.132.632.0010.50
UFA2.362.001.932.072.1410.50
Vira O Disco2.132.002.072.202.0710.47
Gambozinos 11.821.822.002.552.0910.27
LFO Premium1.882.001.942.382.0010.19
LFO Beta1.941.812.191.881.949.75
Spiritboard