Division statistics: Misto

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Gambozinos Verde1.440493316100.0%4411.00
LFO Beta2.4224446-250.0%4310.75
Gambozinos Tinto3.4224040050.0%4310.75
LFO Premium4.4043246-140.0%4611.50
UFA5.440522230100.0%2010.00
Vira o Disco6.4224134750.0%0.00
DiscOver A7.4223440-650.0%3010.00
DiscOver B8.4041849-310.0%3110.33
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos Verde429534
João LagoaLFO Premium416521
David FernandesGambozinos Tinto481018
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta49615
Filip KmosekGambozinos Tinto410414
Isabel SantosLFO Beta431013
Pedro CoelhoGambozinos Verde46713
André RochaLFO Beta46713
Filipe CastroGambozinos Tinto46612
Dina RodriguesLFO Beta46612
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta40
Joaquim AraujoGambozinos Verde40
Daniel AssunçãoLFO Beta40
Gareth BaxterGambozinos Tinto40
Carina CardosoGambozinos Tinto40
Filipe CastroGambozinos Tinto40
Pedro CoelhoGambozinos Verde40
David FernandesGambozinos Tinto40
Filip KmosekGambozinos Tinto40
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos Verde40
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
LFO Premium2.002.002.503.002.0011.50
Gambozinos Verde2.002.002.252.752.0011.00
Gambozinos Tinto2.002.002.002.752.0010.75
LFO Beta2.002.002.002.502.2510.75
DiscOver B2.002.002.002.332.0010.33
DiscOver A2.002.002.002.002.0010.00
UFA2.002.002.002.002.0010.00
Spiritboard