Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
UFA1.12111126626491.7%1159.58
Vira o Disco2.1192115615481.8%10410.40
LFO Beta3.1284119754466.7%12110.08
Gambozinos 14.1284106664066.7%11310.27
LUC5.1275119704958.3%11510.45
Ultra DOL6.1275115813458.3%1069.64
LFO Premium7.1221056120-6416.7%11710.64
LFO Evolution8.125767105-3841.7%11310.27
Gambozinos 29.1111038116-789.1%8310.38
Mega DOL10.1001022127-1050.0%7210.29
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Inês BringelUFA12322355
Pedro VargasUFA12352055
Paula NorteLFO Beta12152540
Ricardo PatrãoVira o Disco10231639
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos 11130737
Corinne TuplingLUC11142236
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta12241034
Filipa VargasUFA12141731
Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco10211031
Marco NaveLFO Beta1226531
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Rossana AbdulremaneUFA80
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta120
Beatriz AmaroVira o Disco100
Nelson AntunesLFO Premium30
Joaquim AraujoGambozinos 1110
Daniel AssunçãoLFO Evolution110
Pedro AssunçãoLFO Premium110
Elise BardsleyLUC40
Miguel BarrosMega DOL20
Gareth BaxterGambozinos 280
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
LFO Premium2.002.002.002.552.0910.64
LUC2.002.002.002.452.0010.45
Vira o Disco2.002.002.202.002.2010.40
Gambozinos 22.002.002.002.252.1310.38
Mega DOL2.002.002.002.292.0010.29
Gambozinos 12.002.091.912.092.1810.27
LFO Evolution2.001.912.092.092.1810.27
LFO Beta2.001.832.082.172.0010.08
Ultra DOL1.821.732.002.092.009.64
UFA2.001.752.002.081.759.58
Spiritboard