Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
UFA1.181712007812294.4%1669.76
Vira o Disco2.181622017812388.9%15610.40
LFO Beta3.181261801077366.7%16110.06
Gambozinos 14.181171611115061.1%16510.31
LUC5.181171861048261.1%15710.47
Ultra DOL6.181171691145561.1%1529.50
LFO Premium7.1831582182-10016.7%17010.63
LFO Evolution8.1751267170-10329.4%11310.27
Gambozinos 29.1721561180-11911.8%13410.31
Mega DOL10.1601622205-1830.0%7210.29
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Inês BringelUFA17453479
Pedro VargasUFA17512677
Ricardo PatrãoVira o Disco15333063
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos 116521163
David LemosVira o Disco15292150
Corinne TuplingLUC15212748
Filipa VargasUFA17212546
Paula NorteLFO Beta16152944
Marco NaveLFO Beta1635742
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta16271441
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Rossana AbdulremaneUFA80
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta160
Beatriz AmaroVira o Disco150
Patricia AmorosoLFO Premium50
Nelson AntunesLFO Premium30
Joaquim AraujoGambozinos 1160
Pedro AssunçãoLFO Premium110
Daniel AssunçãoLFO Evolution110
Elise BardsleyLUC40
Miguel BarrosMega DOL20
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
LFO Premium2.002.002.062.502.0610.63
LUC1.932.002.072.472.0010.47
Vira o Disco2.002.002.202.072.1310.40
Gambozinos 12.002.001.942.252.1310.31
Gambozinos 21.922.002.002.232.1510.31
Mega DOL2.002.002.002.292.0010.29
LFO Evolution2.001.912.092.092.1810.27
LFO Beta2.001.882.062.191.9410.06
UFA2.061.822.062.001.829.76
Ultra DOL1.881.691.882.062.009.50
Spiritboard