Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
DiscOver Lisboa1.22030030100.0%3210.67
Vira o Disco2.303045-450.0%0.00
LFO Beta3.11015015100.0%4310.75
Gambozinos4.22030030100.0%5210.40
LFO Premium5.11015015100.0%4210.50
Javalis6.303045-450.0%0.00
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
LFO Beta2.002.002.002.752.0010.75
DiscOver Lisboa2.002.002.332.002.3310.67
LFO Premium1.502.002.002.502.5010.50
Gambozinos2.002.002.402.002.0010.40
Spiritboard