Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
DiscOver Lisboa1.10911452512090.0%5210.40
Vira o Disco2.9456079-1944.4%3010.00
LFO Beta3.10911403610490.0%6410.67
Gambozinos4.9365795-3833.3%6110.17
LFO Premium5.103758105-4730.0%8610.75
Javalis6.8080120-1200.0%0.00
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Pedro PascoalDiscOver Lisboa582230
João LopesDiscOver Lisboa512719
Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco371017
Rafael PifreVira o Disco310616
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta511314
Isabel SantosLFO Beta521113
Inês BringelVira o Disco38513
Diogo EirasDiscOver Lisboa59413
Marco NaveLFO Beta59413
Ricardo PatrãoVira o Disco39413
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Kallu Gambozinos50
Nuno AlvesLFO Beta50
Jorge AlvesLFO Premium30
Beatriz AmaroVira o Disco30
Patrícia AmorosoLFO Premium30
Joaquim AraujoGambozinos50
Pedro AssunçãoLFO Premium60
Daniel AssunçãoLFO Beta50
Gareth BaxterGambozinos20
Kendall BeadlesonVira o Disco30
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
LFO Premium1.752.002.252.502.2510.75
LFO Beta2.002.002.332.332.0010.67
DiscOver Lisboa2.002.002.202.002.2010.40
Gambozinos2.002.002.172.002.0010.17
Vira o Disco2.002.002.002.002.0010.00
Spiritboard