Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Vira o Disco1.660561838100.0%6310.50
Gambozinos2.6332740-1350.0%6110.17
LFO Beta3.65146262083.3%6110.17
DiscOver Lisboa4.64242301266.7%599.83
LFO Premium5.6153035-516.7%6110.17
LFO Evolution6.6061560-450.0%6210.33
IPLeiria7.6242734-733.3%6110.17
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Vira o Disco2.002.002.002.332.1710.50
LFO Evolution2.002.002.172.172.0010.33
LFO Beta2.002.002.002.172.0010.17
Gambozinos2.001.832.002.172.1710.17
IPLeiria2.002.002.002.172.0010.17
LFO Premium2.002.002.002.331.8310.17
DiscOver Lisboa1.832.001.832.002.179.83
Spiritboard