menu
 

Division statistics: Misto

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
LUC0.14861291032657.1%14010.00
UFA0.141401596594100.0%14110.07
Vod0.1421251152-10114.3%10510.50
LFO Premium0.1411365130-657.1%13710.54
LFO Beta0.14104128794971.4%1229.38
Discover0.1495136874964.3%1399.93
Gambozinos0.1495111872464.3%13310.23
CUDDA0.1431152128-7621.4%13110.08
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Inês BringelUFA14533.79130.93664.71
João LopesLFO Beta13423.2390.69513.92
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos13483.6920.15503.85
Pedro VargasUFA7172.4350.71223.14
Diogo BagagemLFO Premium331.0062.0093.00
Tristan YouDiscover351.6741.3393.00
Paula LangloisDiscover11151.36151.36302.73
Erik HamreDiscover14302.1470.50372.64
Fábio PintoLUC14110.79251.79362.57
Corinne TuplingLUC14191.36171.21362.57
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
UFA2.142.002.001.932.0010.07
LUC2.071.932.002.141.8610.00
CUDDA2.001.852.002.232.0010.08
Vod2.002.002.102.402.0010.50
LFO Premium2.002.002.002.542.0010.54
Discover1.931.932.002.002.079.93
Gambozinos1.922.152.152.002.0010.23
LFO Beta1.921.771.921.921.859.38
 
Average of all games2.001.952.022.131.9710.08
Spiritboard