Division statistics: Misto

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
LUC0.14861291032657.1%14010.00
UFA0.141401596594100.0%14110.07
Vod0.1421251152-10114.3%10510.50
LFO Premium0.1411365130-657.1%13710.54
LFO Beta0.14104128794971.4%1229.38
Discover0.1495136874964.3%1399.93
Gambozinos0.1495111872464.3%13310.23
CUDDA0.1431152128-7621.4%13110.08
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Inês BringelUFA14531366
João LopesLFO Beta1342951
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos1348250
Erik HamreDiscover1430737
Fábio PintoLUC14112536
Corinne TuplingLUC14191736
Matthew TuplingLUC14251136
José CaetanoDiscover14201131
Paula LangloisDiscover11151530
Paula NorteLFO Beta13141529
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Tiago AmaralCUDDA30
Beatriz AmaroVod40
Patrícia AmorosoLFO Premium130
Nelson AntunesLFO Premium130
Eduardo ArjonaDiscover140
Daniel AssunçãoLFO Beta30
Pedro AssunçãoLFO Beta30
Tiago AugustoUFA110
Christian Baez HernandezLUC40
Diogo BagagemLFO Beta100
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Gambozinos1.922.152.152.002.0010.23
LFO Premium2.002.002.002.542.0010.54
UFA2.142.002.001.932.0010.07
Vod2.002.002.102.402.0010.50
Discover1.931.932.002.002.079.93
LUC2.071.932.002.141.8610.00
CUDDA2.001.852.002.232.0010.08
LFO Beta1.921.771.921.921.859.38
Spiritboard