menu
 

Division statistics: Masculino

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
LUC4.5143555-2020.0%5511.00
CUDDA6.505964-550.0%5310.60
UFA5.54157391880.0%5210.40
Gambozinos2.53251351660.0%5010.00
DOL3.550612140100.0%5010.00
LFO Men1.5234443140.0%499.80
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos5336.6040.80377.40
Pedro VargasUFA5204.00132.60336.60
Jordan QueckboernerUFA5204.0051.00255.00
Guilherme MachadoGambozinos500.00214.20214.20
Christian HernandezDOL561.20142.80204.00
João LopesLFO Men5193.8010.20204.00
José CaetanoDOL5102.0081.60183.60
Justin BurnettDOL571.40102.00173.40
Pedro AssunçãoLFO Men520.40132.60153.00
Matthew TuplingLUC581.6061.20142.80
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
LUC2.002.002.202.402.4011.00
CUDDA2.002.002.002.602.0010.60
UFA2.002.002.002.202.2010.40
DOL2.002.002.002.002.0010.00
Gambozinos2.001.802.002.002.2010.00
LFO Men2.002.002.001.602.209.80
 
Average of all games2.001.972.032.132.1710.30
Spiritboard