SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
DiscOver Lisboa2.152.152.382.622.2311.54
Vira o Disco A1.712.142.572.862.1411.43
Lisboa Ultimate Club2.232.232.152.462.2311.31
Gambozinos2.152.082.312.382.2311.15
Ultimate Frisbee Algarve2.312.152.152.082.3111.00
LFO Premium1.922.152.312.382.1510.92
Vira o Disco B2.252.082.002.172.1710.67
LFO Beta2.001.832.081.922.089.92