SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
LFO Premium2.002.002.062.502.0610.63
LUC1.932.002.072.472.0010.47
Vira o Disco2.002.002.202.072.1310.40
Gambozinos 12.002.001.942.252.1310.31
Gambozinos 21.922.002.002.232.1510.31
Mega DOL2.002.002.002.292.0010.29
LFO Evolution2.001.912.092.092.1810.27
LFO Beta2.001.882.062.191.9410.06
UFA2.061.822.062.001.829.76
Ultra DOL1.881.691.882.062.009.50