SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
LFO Premium2.002.002.002.552.0910.64
LUC2.002.002.002.452.0010.45
Vira o Disco2.002.002.202.002.2010.40
Gambozinos 22.002.002.002.252.1310.38
Mega DOL2.002.002.002.292.0010.29
Gambozinos 12.002.091.912.092.1810.27
LFO Evolution2.001.912.092.092.1810.27
LFO Beta2.001.832.082.172.0010.08
Ultra DOL1.821.732.002.092.009.64
UFA2.001.752.002.081.759.58