SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Vira o Disco2.002.002.002.332.1710.50
LFO Evolution2.002.002.172.172.0010.33
LFO Beta2.002.002.002.172.0010.17
Gambozinos2.001.832.002.172.1710.17
IPLeiria2.002.002.002.172.0010.17
LFO Premium2.002.002.002.331.8310.17
DiscOver Lisboa1.832.001.832.002.179.83