Misto    Masc-Femin    All

Misto

Sat 18.9.2021

Field 1
13:30 DiscOver 8 - 6 LFO Premium Misto Pool A  Game play
15:00 UFA 11 - 4 LFO Beta Misto Pool A  Game play
16:30 UFA 13 - 1 Gambozinos Misto Pool A  Game play
18:15 LUC 9 - 3 Vira o Disco Misto Pool A  Game play
Field 2
13:30 UFA 13 - 2 Vira o Disco Misto Pool A  Game play
15:00 DiscOver 6 - 5 Vira o Disco Misto Pool A  Game play
16:30 LUC 13 - 4 LFO Premium Misto Pool A  Game play
18:15 LFO Premium 1 - 13 UFA Misto Pool A  Game play
Field 3
13:30 LUC 10 - 7 LFO Beta Misto Pool A  Game play
15:00 LFO Premium 8 - 6 Gambozinos Misto Pool A  Game play
16:30 LFO Beta 6 - 5 Vira o Disco Misto Pool A  Game play
18:15 Gambozinos 6 - 7 DiscOver Misto Pool A  Game play

Sun 19.9.2021

Field 1
10:00 DiscOver 9 - 13 LUC Misto Pool A  Game play
11:30 LFO Beta 10 - 2 LFO Premium Misto Pool A  Game play
13:00 Vira o Disco 10 - 4 Gambozinos Misto Pool A  Game play
14:30 LFO Beta 10 - 2 DiscOver Misto 3º/4º  Game play
15:30 UFA 10 - 3 LUC Misto 1º/2º  Game play
Field 2
10:00 LFO Beta 12 - 2 Gambozinos Misto Pool A  Game play
11:30 LUC 13 - 4 Gambozinos Misto Pool A  Game play
13:00 DiscOver 4 - 13 LFO Beta Misto Pool A  Game play
14:30 Vira o Disco 10 - 6 LFO Premium Misto 5º/6º  Game play
Field 3
10:00 Vira o Disco 10 - 2 LFO Premium Misto Pool A  Game play
11:30 DiscOver 5 - 12 UFA Misto Pool A  Game play
13:00 UFA 10 - 5 LUC Misto Pool A  Game play

Masc-Femin

Sat 13.11.2021

Field 1
11:00 LUC 12 - 5 Vira o Disco Masculino Pool A  Game play
12:00 UFA 13 - 0 DiscOver B Masculino Pool B  Game play
13:00 DiscOver A 13 - 3 Vira o Disco Masculino Pool A  Game play
14:00 UFA 5 - 9 Gambozinos Masculino Pool B  Game play
15:00 Vira o Disco 11 - 10 CUDDA Masculino Pool A  Game play
16:00 Gambozinos 13 - 1 DiscOver B Masculino Pool B  Game play
Field 2
11:00 DiscOver A 13 - 2 CUDDA Masculino Pool A  Game play
12:00 LFO 6 - 10 Gambozinos Masculino Pool B  Game play
13:00 LUC 13 - 7 CUDDA Masculino Pool A  Game play
14:00 LFO 13 - 3 DiscOver B Masculino Pool B  Game play
15:00 DiscOver A 13 - 10 LUC Masculino Pool A  Game play
16:00 UFA 8 - 12 LFO Masculino Pool B  Game play

Sun 14.11.2021

Field 1
10:00 DiscOver A 13 - 1 DiscOver B Masculino Playoff QF1  Game play
11:00 LUC 13 - 0 Gambozinas Feminino Pool A  Game play
12:30 DiscOver A 7 - 12 LFO Masculino Playoff Semifinals WQF1-WQF4  Game play
13:30 DiscOver 12 - 1 Gambozinas Feminino Pool A  Game play
14:30 DiscOver A 13 - 11 LUC Masculino Playoff Finals 3º Lugar  Game play
15:30 LUC 13 - 3 DiscOver Feminino Pool A  Game play
16:30 LFO 11 - 8 Gambozinos Masculino Playoff Finals Final  Game play
Field 2
10:00 LUC 11 - 7 UFA Masculino Playoff QF2  Game play
11:00 DiscOver 9 - 8 LFO Feminino Pool A  Game play
12:30 Gambozinos 10 - 7 LUC Masculino Playoff Semifinals WQF2-WQF3  Game play
13:30 LUC 13 - 2 LFO Feminino Pool A  Game play
14:30 Vira o Disco 8 - 13 UFA Masculino Playoff Finals 5º Lugar  Game play
15:30 LFO 13 - 1 Gambozinas Feminino Pool A  Game play
Field 3
10:00 CUDDA 2 - 13 Gambozinos Masculino Playoff QF3  Game play
11:00 Vira o Disco 5 - 13 LFO Masculino Playoff QF4  Game play
12:30 DiscOver B 5 - 13 Vira o Disco Masculino Playoff Semifinals LQF1-LQF4  Game play
13:30 CUDDA 2 - 12 UFA Masculino Playoff Semifinals LQF2-LQF3  Game play
14:30 DiscOver B 4 - 12 CUDDA Masculino Playoff Finals 7º Lugar  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Lisbon. Local time: 25.9.2022 00:06


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version