Misto    Masc-Femin    All

Misto

Sat 18.9.2021

Misto Pool A
13:30 Field 1 DiscOver 8 - 6 LFO Premium  Game play
13:30 Field 2 UFA 13 - 2 Vira o Disco  Game play
13:30 Field 3 LUC 10 - 7 LFO Beta  Game play
15:00 Field 1 UFA 11 - 4 LFO Beta  Game play
15:00 Field 2 DiscOver 6 - 5 Vira o Disco  Game play
15:00 Field 3 LFO Premium 8 - 6 Gambozinos  Game play
16:30 Field 1 UFA 13 - 1 Gambozinos  Game play
16:30 Field 2 LUC 13 - 4 LFO Premium  Game play
16:30 Field 3 LFO Beta 6 - 5 Vira o Disco  Game play
18:15 Field 1 LUC 9 - 3 Vira o Disco  Game play
18:15 Field 2 LFO Premium 1 - 13 UFA  Game play
18:15 Field 3 Gambozinos 6 - 7 DiscOver  Game play

Sun 19.9.2021

Misto Pool A
10:00 Field 1 DiscOver 9 - 13 LUC  Game play
10:00 Field 2 LFO Beta 12 - 2 Gambozinos  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Vira o Disco 10 - 2 LFO Premium  Game play
11:30 Field 1 LFO Beta 10 - 2 LFO Premium  Game play
11:30 Field 2 LUC 13 - 4 Gambozinos  Game play
11:30 Field 3 DiscOver 5 - 12 UFA  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Vira o Disco 10 - 4 Gambozinos  Game play
13:00 Field 2 DiscOver 4 - 13 LFO Beta  Game play
13:00 Field 3 UFA 10 - 5 LUC  Game play
Misto 1º/2º
15:30 Field 1 UFA 10 - 3 LUC  Game play
Misto 3º/4º
14:30 Field 1 LFO Beta 10 - 2 DiscOver  Game play
Misto 5º/6º
14:30 Field 2 Vira o Disco 10 - 6 LFO Premium  Game play

Masc-Femin

Sat 13.11.2021

Masculino Pool A
11:00 Field 1 LUC 12 - 5 Vira o Disco  Game play
11:00 Field 2 DiscOver A 13 - 2 CUDDA  Game play
13:00 Field 1 DiscOver A 13 - 3 Vira o Disco  Game play
13:00 Field 2 LUC 13 - 7 CUDDA  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Vira o Disco 11 - 10 CUDDA  Game play
15:00 Field 2 DiscOver A 13 - 10 LUC  Game play
Masculino Pool B
12:00 Field 1 UFA 13 - 0 DiscOver B  Game play
12:00 Field 2 LFO 6 - 10 Gambozinos  Game play
14:00 Field 1 UFA 5 - 9 Gambozinos  Game play
14:00 Field 2 LFO 13 - 3 DiscOver B  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Gambozinos 13 - 1 DiscOver B  Game play
16:00 Field 2 UFA 8 - 12 LFO  Game play

Sun 14.11.2021

Masculino Playoff
10:00 Field 1 DiscOver A 13 - 1 DiscOver B QF1  Game play
10:00 Field 2 LUC 11 - 7 UFA QF2  Game play
10:00 Field 3 CUDDA 2 - 13 Gambozinos QF3  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Vira o Disco 5 - 13 LFO QF4  Game play
Masculino Playoff Semifinals
12:30 Field 1 DiscOver A 7 - 12 LFO WQF1-WQF4  Game play
12:30 Field 2 Gambozinos 10 - 7 LUC WQF2-WQF3  Game play
12:30 Field 3 DiscOver B 5 - 13 Vira o Disco LQF1-LQF4  Game play
13:30 Field 3 CUDDA 2 - 12 UFA LQF2-LQF3  Game play
Masculino Playoff Finals
14:30 Field 1 DiscOver A 13 - 11 LUC 3º Lugar  Game play
14:30 Field 2 Vira o Disco 8 - 13 UFA 5º Lugar  Game play
14:30 Field 3 DiscOver B 4 - 12 CUDDA 7º Lugar  Game play
16:30 Field 1 LFO 11 - 8 Gambozinos Final  Game play
Feminino Pool A
11:00 Field 1 LUC 13 - 0 Gambozinas  Game play
11:00 Field 2 DiscOver 9 - 8 LFO  Game play
13:30 Field 1 DiscOver 12 - 1 Gambozinas  Game play
13:30 Field 2 LUC 13 - 2 LFO  Game play
15:30 Field 1 LUC 13 - 3 DiscOver  Game play
15:30 Field 2 LFO 13 - 1 Gambozinas  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Lisbon. Local time: 2.12.2021 07:37


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version