Roster

UFA (Misto)

Name Events Games Assists Goals Tot.
Afonso Coelho11171320
Ana Duarte11461218
David Pimenta11113821
Filipa Vargas114171128
Francisco Patrício11410515
Inês Bringel114531366
Karolina Zelezna13325
Luka Cickaric1147512
Mariana Inácio11422325
Pedro Vargas1717522
Rui João1147714
Rui Nave11411415
Simão Tempera11021113
Tiago Augusto11161521
Tiago Tempera11441216
Vaclav Pachta13437
16182159159318