Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Sebastien LacroixGambozinos13482050
2Humberto RodriguesGambozinos13252027
3Francesca ScanziGambozinos13114015
4Guilherme MachadoGambozinos10018018
5Gabriel MarquesGambozinos10610016
6Kamalanathan GanesanGambozinos1074011
7Mariana BarbosaGambozinos100303
8Madalena MachadoGambozinos101203
9Andreia TeixeiraGambozinos100101
10Bernardo BemGambozinos9516021
11João SimõesGambozinos91607
12Joana CorreiaGambozinos70404
13Filipe BarrosoGambozinos40404
14Oumayma KhalifaGambozinos40000
15Francisco ResendeGambozinos40000
16Patricia Esquete GarroteGambozinos30404
17Filipe CastroGambozinos32204
18Claudio CoutinhoGambozinos31203
19Licínio PereiraGambozinos30202
20Joana CabralGambozinos30101