Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Fábio PintoLUC141125036
2Corinne TuplingLUC141917036
3Miguel CandeiasLUC11213015
4Matthew TuplingLUC142511036
5Ana Catarina SantosLUC13210012
6Sofia PereiraLUC1478015
7Carina GomesLUC1438011
8André CandeiasLUC111607
9Patrick ValkLUC10155020
10Jeffrey HartlineLUC755010
11Sophie ChowguleLUC464010
12Ricardo RibeiroLUC144307
13Jordan KaszubaLUC31304
14Melanie ChowguleLUC482010
15Dmytro MyroniukLUC30202
16Marco PrataLUC11111012
17João NevesLUC74105
18Rui PiresLUC113104
19Carla OliveiraLUC142103
20Jean-Vincent ChardonLUC40101
21Ricardo FerreiraLUC110101
22Christian Baez HernandezLUC40000
23Hollie BreenLUC30000