Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Inês BringelUFA6252027
2João LopesLFO Beta6224026
3Christian HernandezDiscOver Lisboa6914023
4Jose LopezJavalis61112023
5Marco NaveLFO Beta6155020
6Jhonny MoralesDiscOver Lisboa6162018
7Tiago AugustoUFA6611017
8Rui SilvaLFO Beta6710017
9Aline MondiotUFA3141015
10Pedro PascoalDiscOver Lisboa695014
11Rafael PifreVira o Disco6113014
12Rui NaveUFA6112013
13Paula NorteLFO Beta658013
14Afonso CoelhoUFA666012
15Sara CardosoDiscOver Lisboa629011
16André RochaLFO Beta665011
17José CaetanoDiscOver Lisboa6101011
18Eduardo ArjonaDiscOver Lisboa619010
19Rui JoãoUFA619010
20David LemosVira o Disco355010
21Humberto RodriguesVira o Disco655010
22Sebastien LacroixGambozinos6100010
23Dimitri ReyDiscOver Lisboa6100010
24Inês XavierVira o Disco60909
25Pedro PonteVira o Disco64509
26Luis PinhalLFO Beta65409
27Rafaela LealJavalis61708
28Gabriel MarquesGambozinos61708
29Bernardo BemGambozinos63508
30Patrick MinderDiscOver Lisboa34408
31Ricardo PatrãoVira o Disco35308
32Nuno SilvaLFO Beta65308
33Matthew TuplingVira o Disco15308
34Diogo SilvaJavalis16208
35Or GananiJavalis68008
36Ana DuarteUFA62507
37Alexander KnochDiscOver Lisboa63407
38Tiago TemperaUFA63407
39Nuno AlvesLFO Premium64307
40Isabel SantosLFO Beta60606
41João BotasLFO Beta61506
42Patricia GarroteGambozinos61506
43Pedro AssunçãoLFO Premium22406
44Michaela PrimusDiscOver Lisboa62406
45Sofia SilvaLFO Beta62406
46Simão TemperaUFA62406
47Corinne TuplingVira o Disco12406
48Sara CostaVira o Disco63306
49Rui FerreiraVira o Disco65106
50Nuno DolgnerGambozinos30505
51Pedro AssunçãoLFO Beta31405
52Vanessa EternoVira o Disco61405
53Fábio FerreiraGambozinos61405
54Maria FonsecaVira o Disco11405
55Erik HamreDiscOver Lisboa33205
56Ana Margarida OliveiraLFO Premium63205
57Constança SimasVira o Disco13205
58Pedro XavierVira o Disco33205
59Daniel AssunçãoLFO Premium64105
60Kendall FerreiraVira o Disco64105
61Fábio PereiraGambozinos64105
62Pedro Crispim EncarnaçãoGambozinos35005
63Ahmed AfifyDiscOver Lisboa60404
64Diogo BagagemLFO Premium60404
65Georgina LourençoLFO Beta60404
66Luís ConceiçãoVira o Disco61304
67Ana PoimLFO Premium61304
68Bruno TribovaneLFO Premium61304
69Guillermo GordilloJavalis12204
70Miro MarskiJavalis62204
71José SecoGambozinos63104
72Bruna AlmeidaUFA10303
73Mariana BarbosaGambozinos60303
74Denise NanniDiscOver Lisboa60303
75Dina RodriguesLFO Beta10303
76Jorge CardosoGambozinos31203
77Rita ChavesLFO Premium61203
78Filipa MayVira o Disco61203
79Franziska SchranzDiscOver Lisboa61203
80Ricardo FerreiraDiscOver Lisboa62103
81Bárbara MarinhoGambozinos62103
82António NunesLFO Premium32103
83Sérgio ProençaLFO Premium32103
84Ana ChavesLFO Premium63003
85Ricardo GodinhoLFO Premium63003
86Patrícia AmorosoLFO Premium60202
87Filipe CastroGambozinos30202
88Mariana InácioUFA10202
89Borbála KristófJavalis60202
90Jesus Armando Nava RodriguezLFO Beta30202
91Tomás RamosDiscOver Lisboa60202
92Raquel SantosLFO Beta60202
93Julian SonntagDiscOver Lisboa30202
94Tiago AmaralGambozinos61102
95Frederica BielLFO Premium21102
96Theodore Lee ChangDiscOver Lisboa31102
97Pedro DominguesGambozinos61102
98Telma LopesLFO Premium61102
99Jan PrazuchJavalis61102
100Pawel SzymczakJavalis61102
101André VizinhoJavalis41102
102Nelson AntunesLFO Premium62002
103Eva Vazquez DiezGambozinos32002
104Luigi Javalis30101
105Susana AndradeDiscOver Lisboa60101
106Justyna BaczarDiscOver Lisboa30101
107Lucas BemGambozinos30101
108Dorota JuźkówGambozinos60101
109Kristóf MonostoriJavalis40101
110Martim SantosLFO Premium60101
111Íris SerôdioDiscOver Lisboa60101
112João SimõesGambozinos60101
113Aicha SqualliJavalis40101
114Francisco PatrícioUFA61001
115João AlvesGambozinos60000
116Diogo AzevedoGambozinos60000
117Christian BaezUFA10000
118Kyle BassetJavalis10000
119Gareth BaxterGambozinos30000
120Nela ChalupováDiscOver Lisboa30000
121Juan GarciaJavalis10000
122Drew GarnesDiscOver Lisboa30000
123Hadar josephJavalis10000
124Emily LitteralJavalis10000
125Anna MaryškováDiscOver Lisboa60000
126Miguel MeloJavalis40000
127Ana Sofia MilheiroGambozinos30000
128Gustavo MoraisGambozinos30000
129Joana NunesDiscOver Lisboa60000
130Patrícia NunesLFO Beta10000
131Carlota PalhaJavalis10000
132Tereza ŘiháčkováDiscOver Lisboa30000
133Pedro RodriguesDiscOver Lisboa30000
134Ana SantosGambozinos60000
135Sara SerraoJavalis40000
136João SilvaLFO Premium30000
137Rui SilvaGambozinos30000
138Joana SoaresGambozinos30000
139Bernardo TrindadeLFO Beta10000