Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Inês BringelUFA7256031
2Pedro VargasUFA7227029
3Fábio PintoLUC7819027
4Corinne TuplingLUC71310023
5Jhonny MoralesDiscOver7184022
6Tiago AugustoUFA7414018
7Rui SilvaLFO Beta7413017
8Tiago TemperaUFA789017
9Nuno SilvaLFO Beta7143017
10Rui FerreiraVira o Disco797016
11Matthew TuplingLUC7106016
12Patrick ValkLUC7124016
13Francisco PatrícioUFA7411015
14Sara CostaVira o Disco786014
15João BotasLFO Beta748012
16Marco NaveLFO Beta766012
17Humberto RodriguesVira o Disco766012
18André RochaLFO Beta784012
19Daniel AssunçãoLFO Premium793012
20Pedro AssunçãoLFO Beta729011
21Rui JoãoUFA729011
22João NevesLUC729011
23Patrícia NunesLFO Beta756011
24Filipa VargasUFA792011
25Maximilian KohlDiscOver737010
26Kendall FerreiraVira o Disco755010
27Pedro XavierVira o Disco72709
28Ricardo GodinhoLFO Premium76309
29Paula NorteLFO Beta76309
30Constança SimasVira o Disco76309
31Jeffrey HartlineLUC77209
32Raquel SantosLFO Beta74408
33Luis PinhalLFO Beta76208
34Kamalanathan GanesanGambozinos68008
35Bruna AlmeidaUFA70707
36Sara CardosoDiscOver71607
37Martim SantosLFO Premium71607
38Pedro PonteVira o Disco73407
39Alexander KnochDiscOver74307
40Ricardo RibeiroLUC74307
41Simão TemperaUFA74307
42Sofia PereiraLUC75207
43Mariana InácioUFA70606
44Eduardo ArjonaDiscOver52406
45Chanhan LeeGambozinos62406
46Afonso CoelhoUFA73306
47Telma LopesLFO Premium73306
48Inês XavierVira o Disco73306
49Georgina LourençoLFO Beta72305
50Gabriel MarquesGambozinos62305
51Marco PrataLUC72305
52Tomás RamosDiscOver72305
53Mauro SimõesGambozinos62305
54Nelson AntunesLFO Premium74105
55Licinio PereiraGambozinos65005
56Mariana BarbosaGambozinos60404
57Carina GomesLUC70404
58Ana SantosGambozinos60404
59Julian SonntagDiscOver60404
60David PimentaUFA71304
61Dimitri ReyDiscOver74004
62Diogo BagagemLFO Premium70303
63Luís ConceiçãoVira o Disco71203
64Eva DiezGambozinos61203
65Alma MayoDiscOver71203
66Ana Catarina SantosLUC71203
67João CoelhoGambozinos62103
68Carla OliveiraLUC72103
69Maria FonsecaVira o Disco70202
70Franziska SchranzDiscOver60202
71Gareth BaxterGambozinos61102
72Ana OliveiraLFO Premium71102
73Filipa MayVira o Disco72002
74António NunesLFO Premium72002
75Patrícia AmorosoLFO Premium70101
76Joana CabralGambozinos60101
77Enzo MoreiraUFA70101
78Rui PiresLUC70101
79Sofia SilvaLFO Premium70101
80Gonçalo TavaresDiscOver50101
81Nuno AlvesLFO Premium71001
82Ahmed AfifyDiscOver50000
83Susana AndradeDiscOver50000
84Diogo AzevedoGambozinos50000
85Nela ChalupováDiscOver50000
86Filipe FernandesDiscOver50000
87Ricardo FerreiraLUC70000
88Miguel FlorentinoDiscOver50000
89Michaela PrimusDiscOver50000
90Íris SerôdioDiscOver50000
91Vladimíra ŠnajdrováDiscOver20000
92Eduardo SulzDiscOver50000