Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Corinne TuplingLUC152127048
2Fábio PintoLUC15534039
3Matthew TuplingLUC152811039
4Rui PiresLUC151119030
5Patrick ValkLUC11255030
6Marco PrataLUC15714021
7Sofia PereiraLUC15711018
8Ricardo RibeiroLUC15114015
9Melanie ChowguleLUC882010
10Sophie NichollsLUC113508
11Ricardo FerreiraLUC155207
12Sophie ChowguleLUC42305
13Nathan ChowguleLUC45005
14Tcheva MengucciLUC30404
15Ana Catarina SantosLUC40303
16João MoreiraLUC111001
17Rob AndersonLUC00000
18Elise BardsleyLUC40000
19Maria FonsecaLUC30000