Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Erik HamreDiscover14307037
2José CaetanoDiscover142011031
3Paula LangloisDiscover111515030
4Vera IsidoroDiscover10220022
5Pedro PascoalDiscover8119020
6Julian SonntagDiscover11410014
7Jhonny MoralesDiscover8113014
8Dimitri ReyDiscover1194113
9Michaela PrimusDiscover1128010
10Luís GilDiscover882010
11Tristan YouDiscover35409
12Afrodite TheochareDiscover141708
13Tomás RamosDiscover122608
14Eduardo ArjonaDiscover142507
15Yauanah JeyagobiDiscover111506
16Chelsea LeederDiscover32406
17Ricardo FerreiraDiscover63205
18Max KohlDiscover41304
19Julie XiaDiscover33104
20Íris SerôdioDiscover80202
21Jennifer WillmannDiscover60202
22Pedro RodriguesDiscover70101
23G. Alexandra Quintana PestanaDiscover40000