Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Sebastien LacroixGambozinos13482050
2Humberto RodriguesGambozinos13252027
3Bernardo BemGambozinos9516021
4Guilherme MachadoGambozinos10018018
5Gabriel MarquesGambozinos10610016
6Francesca ScanziGambozinos13114015
7Kamalanathan GanesanGambozinos1074011
8João SimõesGambozinos91607
9Filipe BarrosoGambozinos40404
10Joana CorreiaGambozinos70404
11Patricia Esquete GarroteGambozinos30404
12Filipe CastroGambozinos32204
13Mariana BarbosaGambozinos100303
14Claudio CoutinhoGambozinos31203
15Madalena MachadoGambozinos101203
16Licínio PereiraGambozinos30202
17Joana CabralGambozinos30101
18Andreia TeixeiraGambozinos100101
19Oumayma KhalifaGambozinos40000
20Francisco ResendeGambozinos40000