Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Fábio PintoLUC141125036
2Corinne TuplingLUC141917036
3Matthew TuplingLUC142511036
4Patrick ValkLUC10155020
5Miguel CandeiasLUC11213015
6Sofia PereiraLUC1478015
7Ana Catarina SantosLUC13210012
8Marco PrataLUC11111012
9Carina GomesLUC1438011
10Jeffrey HartlineLUC755010
11Sophie ChowguleLUC464010
12Melanie ChowguleLUC482010
13André CandeiasLUC111607
14Ricardo RibeiroLUC144307
15João NevesLUC74105
16Jordan KaszubaLUC31304
17Rui PiresLUC113104
18Carla OliveiraLUC142103
19Dmytro MyroniukLUC30202
20Jean-Vincent ChardonLUC40101
21Ricardo FerreiraLUC110101
22Christian Baez HernandezLUC40000
23Hollie BreenLUC30000