Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Inês BringelUFA145313066
2Filipa VargasUFA141711028
3Mariana InácioUFA14223025
4Pedro VargasUFA7175022
5Tiago AugustoUFA11615021
6David PimentaUFA11138021
7Afonso CoelhoUFA11713020
8Ana DuarteUFA14612018
9Tiago TemperaUFA14412016
10Rui NaveUFA14114015
11Francisco PatrícioUFA14105015
12Rui JoãoUFA1477014
13Simão TemperaUFA10211013
14Luka CickaricUFA1475012
15Vaclav PachtaUFA34307
16Karolina ZeleznaUFA33205