menu
 

Division statistics: Div. Mista

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
DiscOver Lisboa2.660743440100.0%569.33
UFA1.64261362566.7%6010.00
Vira o Disco6.64259471266.7%7011.67
LFO Beta3.64269363366.7%599.83
Gambozinos4.6154459-1516.7%6510.83
Javalis7.6153381-4816.7%6110.17
LFO Premium5.6153077-4716.7%6711.17
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Matthew TuplingVira o Disco155.0033.0088.00
Diogo SilvaJavalis166.0022.0088.00
Corinne TuplingVira o Disco122.0044.0066.00
Aline MondiotUFA3144.6710.33155.00
Maria FonsecaVira o Disco111.0044.0055.00
Constança SimasVira o Disco133.0022.0055.00
Inês BringelUFA6254.1720.33274.50
João LopesLFO Beta6223.6740.67264.33
Guillermo GordilloJavalis122.0022.0044.00
Christian HernandezDiscOver Lisboa691.50142.33233.83
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Vira o Disco2.502.172.332.502.1711.67
LFO Premium2.172.172.172.502.1711.17
Gambozinos1.832.002.332.502.1710.83
Javalis1.172.002.172.832.0010.17
UFA2.002.002.171.832.0010.00
LFO Beta2.002.002.002.171.679.83
DiscOver Lisboa1.672.002.001.672.009.33
 
Average of all games1.902.052.172.292.0210.43
Spiritboard