Division statistics: Div. Mista

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
UFA1.64261362566.7%6010.00
DiscOver Lisboa2.660743440100.0%569.33
LFO Beta3.64269363366.7%599.83
Gambozinos4.6154459-1516.7%6510.83
LFO Premium5.6153077-4716.7%6711.17
Vira o Disco6.64259471266.7%7011.67
Javalis7.6153381-4816.7%6110.17
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Inês BringelUFA625227
João LopesLFO Beta622426
Christian HernandezDiscOver Lisboa691423
Jose LopezJavalis6111223
Marco NaveLFO Beta615520
Jhonny MoralesDiscOver Lisboa616218
Tiago AugustoUFA661117
Rui SilvaLFO Beta671017
Aline MondiotUFA314115
Pedro PascoalDiscOver Lisboa69514
Scoreboard

Defenseboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames Total defenses
Luigi Javalis30
Ahmed AfifyDiscOver Lisboa60
Bruna AlmeidaUFA10
Nuno AlvesLFO Premium60
João AlvesGambozinos60
Tiago AmaralGambozinos60
Patrícia AmorosoLFO Premium60
Susana AndradeDiscOver Lisboa60
Nelson AntunesLFO Premium60
Eduardo ArjonaDiscOver Lisboa60
Defenseboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Vira o Disco2.502.172.332.502.1711.67
LFO Premium2.172.172.172.502.1711.17
LFO Beta2.002.002.002.171.679.83
UFA2.002.002.171.832.0010.00
Gambozinos1.832.002.332.502.1710.83
DiscOver Lisboa1.672.002.001.672.009.33
Javalis1.172.002.172.832.0010.17
Spiritboard