menu
 

Division statistics: Misto

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Javalis de São Luís7.6061889-710.0%4010.00
Gambozinos4.9459183844.4%789.75
CUDDA6.6152874-4616.7%3110.33
LFO Premium5.6244466-2233.3%5511.00
Discover1.963120665466.7%8410.50
UFA2.972108693977.8%9610.67
LFO Beta3.972109713877.8%889.78
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
João LopesLFO Beta9424.6760.67485.33
Pedro VargasUFA3113.6741.33155.00
Rafael PifreUFA6254.1740.67294.83
Pedro PascoalDiscover8202.50151.88354.38
Sérgio ProençaLFO Premium242.0042.0084.00
Daniel AssunçãoLFO Premium5142.8051.00193.80
Marco NaveLFO Beta9303.3310.11313.44
Justin BurnettDiscover362.0041.33103.33
Sebastien LacroixGambozinos6183.0010.17193.17
Jonathan MoralesDiscover8192.3860.75253.12
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
LFO Premium2.202.002.202.602.0011.00
UFA2.222.112.112.112.1110.67
Discover2.002.002.132.132.2510.50
CUDDA2.002.002.002.332.0010.33
Javalis de São Luís1.252.002.002.752.0010.00
LFO Beta2.001.892.111.891.899.78
Gambozinos1.881.881.752.252.009.75
 
Average of all games1.981.982.042.222.0410.26
Spiritboard