menu
 

SOTG Scores: Div. Mista

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
LFO Premium2.172.172.172.502.1711.17
Vira o Disco2.502.172.332.502.1711.67
DiscOver Lisboa1.672.002.001.672.009.33
Javalis1.172.002.172.832.0010.17
Gambozinos1.832.002.332.502.1710.83
LFO Beta2.002.002.002.171.679.83
UFA2.002.002.171.832.0010.00
 
Average of all games1.902.052.172.292.0210.43