menu
 

SOTG Scores: Misto

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Discover2.002.002.132.132.2510.50
UFA2.222.112.112.112.1110.67
CUDDA2.002.002.002.332.0010.33
Javalis de São Luís1.252.002.002.752.0010.00
Gambozinos1.881.881.752.252.009.75
LFO Premium2.202.002.202.602.0011.00
LFO Beta2.001.892.111.891.899.78
 
Average of all games1.981.982.042.222.0410.26